1 103 Spencer PETROV Cannondale 44:47.
2 105 Brannan FIX Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 45:53.
3 102 Eric BRUNNER UCI CT: 303 Project 46:23.
4 107 Nicholas LANDO Competitive Edge Racing 46:28.
5 101 Lance HAIDET UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 46:55.
6 111 Denzel STEPHENSON UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 47:24.
7 155 Henry NADELL 48:15.
8 116 Scott FUNSTON 48:37.
9 108 Caleb SWARTZ Trek Cyclocross Collective 49:23.
10 112 Ross ELLWOOD Boulder Junior Cycling 49:46.
11 106 Sam NOEL Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 50:12.
12 110 Michael OWENS New England Bicycle Racing Asso 50:15.
13 149 Calder WOOD Top Club 51:23.
14 104 Cooper WILLSEY Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 51:50.
15 164 Cade BICKMORE Groove Subaru Excel Sports 51:57.
16 167 Clyde LOGUE New England Bicycle Racing Asso 53:24.
17 118 Nathan BARTON Northern California/Nevada Cycl 54:03.
18 113 Andrew BORDEN New England Bicycle Racing Asso 54:52.
19 165 Keiran EAGEN Bicycle Racing Association of C 54:58.
20 135 Spencer JOHNSTON Mock Orange Racing 54:58.
21 109 Benjamin GOMEZ VILLAFANE Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions 56:35.
22 114 Andrew FRANK The University of Montana @1Lap
23 117 Finnegan OCONNOR Competitive Edge Racing @1Lap
24 163 Liam FLANAGAN Lees-McRae College @1Lap
25 142 Harrison BUCKLEY @1Lap
26 125 Mark MYLES Be Real Sports @1Lap
27 166 Nash DORY @1Lap
28 126 Amai RAWLS Team Louisville Junior Cycling @1Lap
29 134 Donald SEIB BMB Racing @1Lap
30 127 Ethan JEDLICKA @1Lap
31 168 Simon LEWIS Tennessee Bicycle Racing Associ @2Lap
32 156 Noah HAYES Bear Development Team @2Lap
33 143 Seamus OCONNORWALKER Ames Velo @2Lap
34 151 Alexander JOHNSON @2Lap
35 147 Tayne ANDRADE TREK/Echelon Racing @2Lap
36 161 Bruce BOLES Tennessee Bicycle Racing Associ @2Lap
37 144 Simon LYNN COS Racing @2Lap
38 133 Kobi GYETVAN @2Lap
39 146 Timothy COFFEY Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWA @2Lap
40 128 Benjamin RYAN New England Devo p/b Cadence We @2Lap
41 139 Campbell WATSON Boulder Junior Cycling @2Lap
42 152 Wheeler DAVIS Jigawatt Cycling @2Lap
43 129 Clayton TRAVIS Kreitler Racing Team @2Lap
44 157 Ryan ZWICK @2Lap
45 136 Enzo ALLWEIN Team Handmade @2Lap
46 154 Eli WOODARD @2Lap
47 169 Sebastien FRIMAT @2Lap
48 153 Jack WHITE Velovit @2Lap
49 145 Tyler CURTIS Spin Racing @2Lap
50 148 Grant WILSON @2Lap
DNF 158 Drew BLACKSTONE Bikeman.com
DNF 159 Seth HART
DNF 140 Christian NORVOLD JAM Fund / NCC
DNF 150 Carter WARREN The Velo Ambassador Team
DNF 115 Kale WENCZEL JAM Fund / NCC
DNF 138 Reece LINDER Ames Velo
DNS 130 Keith MULLALY
DNS 131 Nick GORDON MNJRC
DNS 132 Ian MCSHANE Team VO2
DNS 137 Eli HOUSE Dash Racing
DNS 141 Ryan CURRIE Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho
DNS 160 Ryan SCOTT
DNS 162 Aaron DENNING Sluiten