1 45 VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo
GUA
23 4:08’22 50
2 90 JIATZ SUT Nervin Geovany
GUA
26 4:08’50 30
3 80 AJPACAJA TAX Alfredo Esteban
GUA
29 4:09’24 20
4 18 CANASTUJ José
GUA
21 4:09’34 15
5 82 ESCOBAR LOPEZ Walter Filadelfo
GUA
28 4:10’43 10
6 58 VAIL VAIL Dimas Danisar
GUA
20 4:10’50 5
7 92 TORRES Alder
GUA
28 4:11’05 3
8 104 SERECH CHAN Oscar Emilio
GUA
22 4:11’05 3
9 324 LAREZ CONOS Pedro Humberto
GUA
22 4:11’55 1
10 41 VÁSQUEZ Adolfo
GUA
23 4:11’55 1
11 55 DE LEÓN Jhonathan
GUA
25 4:12’25
12 93 MORALES Esdras
GUA
23 4:12’26
13 87 YAC YAC Julian Noe
GUA
33 4:12’50
14 83 GONZALES SACALXOT Francisco Osweli
GUA
25 4:12’56
15 81 AJPACAJA Celso
GUA
24 4:13’18
16 101 BORON RABINAL Melvin Daniel
GUA
20 4:13’26
17 26 TOC XON Fredy Orlando
GUA
21 4:13’26
18 61 MENDEZ Amilcar
GUA
23 4:13’40
19 88 TORRES YUMAN Edgar Geovanny
GUA
21 4:15’39
20 89 TOC Gerson
GUA
23 4:15’39
21 85 RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
GUA
34 4:15’50
22 95 FUENTES Marlon
GUA
25 4:19’20
23 51 JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose
GUA
24 4:20’41
24 91 AJPACAJA Santos
GUA
28 4:22’01
25 114 GIRON REYES Yonatan Armando
GUA
27 4:24’41
26 204 ANGEL TEMA Jenner
GUA
19 4:25’54
27 24 MORALES PINZON Pedro Pablo
GUA
19 4:26’33
28 157 MACARIO Gabriel
GUA
24 4:26’33
29 43 TOROC NOJ Julio Elias
GUA
19 4:27’55
30 19 IXTAMER Esvin
GUA
21 4:29’09
31 78 PEREZ ZAMORA Werner Isaac
GUA
20 4:29’26
32 33 LOPEZ MAYOR Endi Daniel
GUA
20 4:29’27
33 105 JULAJUJ Alex
GUA
20 4:32’03
34 86 SAM Henry
GUA
19 4:34’12
35 52 CHUMIL AJQUICHI Erick Rumualdo
GUA
20 4:35’05
36 56 YOC GODINEZ Rodolfo Alejandro
GUA
26 4:35’34
37 22 AJQUIY MARROQUIN Romeo
GUA
19 4:37’17
38 115 VELASQUEZ PEREZ Genaro
GUA
21 4:39’32
39 110 TUBAC LARIOS Allan Ferneli
GUA
25 4:39’35
40 158 VELASCO GARCIA Alex Santiago
GUA
27 4:41’48
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 86 items
41 299 RÍOS Brayan
GUA
26 4:41’50
42 76 XEP TOROC Edy Moises
GUA
23 4:41’50
43 439 JOCHOLA CANCAX Abel
GUA
40 4:42’17
44 54 VICENTE MORALES Wiliam Oswaldo
GUA
23 4:42’40
45 48 GONZALEZ SALOJ Tomy Lamber Geovany
GUA
19 4:44’10
46 111 VELASQUEZ TUBAC Edwin Emilio
GUA
33 4:44’23
47 482 HERNANDEZ GUARAN Irwin Orlando
GUA
33 4:44’23
48 94 OROZCO Dilson
GUA
22 4:49’11
49 137 MALDONADO LOPEZ Larry Maximiliano
GUA
20 4:49’11
50 116 CHAN AMBROCIO Ezequiel
GUA
24 4:51’13
51 109 ESQUIT XICAY Juan Jose
GUA
26 4:51’57
52 153 VALEY RUIZ Osman
GUA
24 4:52’04
53 44 XAJPOT RALES Juan Carlos
GUA
19 4:55’45
54 40 ESQUIT ESQUIT Elmer Mauricio
GUA
20 4:55’46
55 96 OROZCO LOPEZ Eduardo Eliud
GUA
20 4:56’50
56 34 VELASQUEZ YAX Jose Alfredo
GUA
32 5:00’33
57 154 VALEY RUIZ Eduardo
GUA
22 5:01’20
58 77 PEREZ PEREZ Klissman
GUA
20 5:03’04
59 64 VICENTE Emetrio
GUA
33 5:03’59
60 121 CANASTUJ CALEL Josue Francisco
GUA
25 5:04’40
61 172 PANGAN XITUMUL Williams
GUA
20 5:04’43
62 173 CHAJON CHAJON Ivan
GUA
28 5:05’12
63 37 LOPEZ SEGURA Yubin
GUA
25 5:06’33
64 202 BOULUX Alfredo
GUA
24 5:07’09
65 108 TURUY TUBAC Alex Estuardo
GUA
24 5:10’57
66 42 HERNÁNDEZ Basilio
GUA
24 5:19’13
67 84 MONTERROSO Dorian Javier
GUA
25 DNF
68 192 PEREZ PEREZ Wilfredo
GUA
35 DNF
69 180 POP Roberto
GUA
20 DNF
70 179 POP Luis Fernando
GUA
24 DNF
71 191 PADILLA ALEMAN Yader
GUA
28 DNF
72 75 SARAVIA PEREIRA Dany Rodrigo
GUA
22 DNF
73 79 MARIN HERNADEZ Kenny Jhonatan
GUA
30 DNF
74 35 VELÁSQUEZ YAX Victor Manuel
GUA
41 DNF
75 36 LÓPEZ Edgar
GUA
27 DNF
76 407 DE LA ROCA HERNANDEZ Luis Jose Manuel
GUA
32 DNF
77 117 CARRANZA Angel
GUA
22 DNF
78 133 TUCUBAL LARES Henry Moises
GUA
19 DNF
79 201 ORTIZ SANTAMARIA Rene
GUA
27 DNF
80 103 PADILLA MIRANDA Julio
GUA
26 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 86 items
81 102 PADILLA Alejandro
GUA
30 DNF
82 155 SIS HERNANDEZ Gerber Waldemar
GUA
22 DNF
83 50 TUIZ TUY Victor Alfonso
GUA
19 DNF
84 107 DE LEON MIRANDA Jordan Eduardo
GUA
29 DNF
85 112 IXLA LARIOS Julio
GUA
29 DNF
86 187 GEOVANI Sam
GUA
24 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 86 of 86 items Sluiten