1 61 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 5:03:07 125
2 42 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +0 85
3 65 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 +0 70
4 164 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +0 60
5 53 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
ITALY 31 +0 50
6 2 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +0 40
7 16 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +0 35
8 34 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM SKY 22 +0 30
9 137 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +0 25
10 101 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +0 20
11 5 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +0 15
12 136 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +0 10
13 26 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +0 5
14 124 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +0 5
15 163 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +3 5
16 63 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 +3 3
17 66 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +24 3
18 1 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +40 3
19 132 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +3:46 3
20 166 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +3:46 3
21 156 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 +3:46 3
22 57 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
ITALY 34 +3:46 3
23 116 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +3:46 3
24 175 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 23 +3:46 3
25 33 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 19 +3:46 3
26 17 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +3:46
27 146 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 +3:46
28 213 FICARA Pierpaolo
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 +3:46
29 82 CELANO Danilo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 +3:46
30 75 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 +3:46
31 76 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 +3:46
32 111 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 +3:46
33 15 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +3:46
34 12 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +3:46
35 84 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +3:49
36 117 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 +3:49
37 224 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 +3:49
38 222 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 29 +3:49
39 37 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +3:50
40 71 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 +3:50
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 163 items
41 45 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +3:50
42 25 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +3:51
43 167 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +3:51
44 32 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +3:51
45 151 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 +3:51
46 106 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +3:51
47 54 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ITALY 33 +3:51
48 35 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +3:51
49 83 SILVA Joaquim
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 +3:51
50 64 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 +3:51
51 157 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 29 +3:53
52 3 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +3:53
53 7 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +3:57
54 51 ARU Fabio
ITA
ITALY 28 +4:04
55 56 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
ITALY 26 +4:04
4 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 0 DNF
6 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 0 DNF
11 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 0 DNF
13 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 0 DNF
14 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 0 DNF
21 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 0 DNF
22 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 0 DNF
23 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 0 DNF
24 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 0 DNF
27 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 0 DNF
31 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 0 DNF
36 LAWLESS Christopher
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 0 DNF
41 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 0 DNF
43 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 0 DNF
44 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 0 DNF
46 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 0 DNF
47 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 0 DNF
52 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ITALY 20 0 DNF
55 COVI Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 20 0 DNF
62 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 0 DNF
67 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 0 DNF
72 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 0 DNF
73 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 0 DNF
74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 0 DNF
77 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 0 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 163 items
81 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 0 DNF
85 OIEN Justin Alexander
USA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 0 DNF
86 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 0 DNF
87 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 0 DNF
91 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 0 DNF
92 SISR Frantisek
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 0 DNF
93 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 0 DNF
94 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 32 0 DNF
95 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 0 DNF
96 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 0 DNF
97 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 0 DNF
102 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 0 DNF
103 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 0 DNF
104 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 0 DNF
105 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 0 DNF
107 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 0 DNF
112 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 0 DNF
113 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 0 DNF
114 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 0 DNF
115 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 0 DNF
121 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 0 DNF
122 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 0 DNF
123 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 0 DNF
125 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 0 DNF
126 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 0 DNF
127 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 0 DNF
131 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 0 DNF
133 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 0 DNF
134 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 0 DNF
135 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 0 DNF
141 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 0 DNF
142 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 28 0 DNF
143 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 0 DNF
144 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 0 DNF
145 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 0 DNF
147 WARNIER Antoine
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 25 0 DNF
152 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 0 DNF
153 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 0 DNF
154 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 0 DNF
155 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 0 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 163 items
161 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 0 DNF
162 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 0 DNF
165 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 0 DNF
171 AMICI Alberto
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 25 0 DNF
172 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 22 0 DNF
173 DELCÓ Lorenzo
SUI
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 23 0 DNF
174 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 19 0 DNF
176 SALVADOR Enrico
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 24 0 DNF
177 PICCOT Michel
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 21 0 DNF
181 ZURLO Federico
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 24 0 DNF
182 MARCELLI Mattia
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 27 0 DNF
183 RUSCETTA Andrea
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 28 0 DNF
184 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 27 0 DNF
185 VULCAN Denis Marian
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 19 0 DNF
191 CIABOCCO Elia
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 20 0 DNF
192 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 19 0 DNF
193 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 25 0 DNF
194 DRAPERI Matteo
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 27 0 DNF
195 MARINOZZI Alessandro
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 20 0 DNF
196 GOFFI Geremia
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 19 0 DNF
201 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 25 0 DNF
202 NIKIFOROV Arseny
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 20 0 DNF
203 SOKOLOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 30 0 DNF
205 VDOVIN Alexander
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 25 0 DNF
206 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 19 0 DNF
211 BERNARDINETTI Marco
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 27 0 DNF
212 CORRADINI Michele
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 22 0 DNF
214 GABBURO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 0 DNF
215 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 31 0 DNF
216 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 0 DNF
217 TROSINO Mirko
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 26 0 DNF
221 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 0 DNF
223 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 0 DNF
225 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 0 DNF
226 OROCITO Franco
ARG
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 19 0 DNF
227 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 27 0 DNF
231 BUDIMIR Kristijan
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 19 0 DNF
233 JABUKA David
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 21 0 DNF
234 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 34 0 DNF
235 PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 28 0 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 163 items
236 RABOTTINI Matteo
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 31 0 DNF
237 VOJSKOVIĆ Ivan
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 38 0 DNF
232 FRANKOVIC Mateo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 0 DNS