1 61 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 30 2:44:36 7
2 73 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 2:44:36 3
3 12 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 34 2:44:36 1
4 65 LAKASEK Irwandie
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 23 2:44:36
5 32 WHITFIELD Sean
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 23 2:44:36
6 2 KIM Jooseok
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:44:36
7 43 RICHARDS Kane
AUS
TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER 22 2:44:36
8 52 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 28 2:44:36
9 51 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 2:44:36
10 14 AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 26 2:44:36
11 75 VOLOSHIN Alexey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 22 2:44:36
12 21 NEDERLOF Lex
NED
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 52 2:44:36
13 22 GRIFFIN Logan
NZL
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 23 2:44:36
14 5 HAM Seokhyun
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:44:36
15 82 SEMBUKUTTI ARACHCHIGE Sanju
SRI
SRI LANKA 22 2:44:36
16 34 JONES Campbell
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 19 2:44:36
17 121 KUMARA Janaka
SRI
39 2:44:36
18 103 SETIAJI Dadang Andri
INA
24 2:44:36
19 114 POULHIES Stéphane
FRA
33 2:44:36
20 15 NAKANISHI Kenji
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 2:44:36
21 35 CONWAY Fintan
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 19 2:44:36
22 55 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
JPN
TEAM UKYO 30 2:44:36
23 42 MILLER Nick
NZL
TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER 27 2:44:36
24 122 FERNANDO Lahiru
SRI
23 2:44:36
25 85 APPUHAMY Viran
SRI
SRI LANKA 24 2:44:36
26 71 NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 31 2:44:36
27 94 LAMPAWOG Jay
PHI
21 2:44:36
28 91 HUALDA Ronnel Rellamas
PHI
36 2:44:36
29 4 CHOI Donghyuk
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:44:36
30 13 ARASHIRO Yudai
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 2:44:36
31 92 SEPNIO Bryant
PHI
35 2:44:36
32 102 FAST Konstantin
RUS
42 2:44:36
33 64 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 22 2:44:36
34 72 OKISHEV Viktor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 24 2:44:36
35 63 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 2:44:36
36 25 FITRIANTO Hari
INA
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 33 2:44:36
37 31 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21 2:44:36
38 81 WARNAKULASOORIYAGE Dilnuwan
SRI
SRI LANKA 35 2:44:36
39 33 CHAPMAN Carsten
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 22 2:44:36
40 95 CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
PHI
27 2:44:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 60 items
41 11 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 33 2:45:09
42 124 MAWATHAGE Avishka Dilnuwan
SRI
21 2:45:29
43 62 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 2:44:36
44 1 JUNG Eunseong
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 29 2:44:36
45 3 YOO Yeonwoo
KOR
GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM 20 2:44:36
46 24 ARIEHAN Ryan
INA
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 39 2:47:49
47 74 KAMYSHEV Arman
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 27 2:44:36
48 54 TOKUDA Suguru
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 2:49:03
49 44 LAYTON Cameron
AUS
TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER 27 2:44:36
50 101 MAGNAN Nicolas Pierre
CAN
43 2:55:16
51 115 RICHET Noël
FRA
44 2:55:16
52 41 COATES Thomas
AUS
TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER 26 2:55:16
53 111 AMADORI Julien
FRA
PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 25 2:55:16
54 84 FERNANDO Darshana
SRI
SRI LANKA 28 2:55:16
55 125 NILANGA Sudeera
SRI
42 2:55:16
56 113 POULIZAC Ronan
FRA
30 2:55:23
57 93 CARCUEVA Jonel
PHI
23 2:44:36
53 TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN
26 DNF
83 SILVA Prabath
SRI
SRI LANKA 34 DNF
123 MUDIYANSELAGE Priyantha
SRI
35 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 60 of 60 items Sluiten