1 21 BENZ Pirmin
GER
GERMANY 18 02:47:38 6
1 175 VACEK Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:47:38 6
1 12 VERMAERKE Kevin
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 02:47:38 6
1 182 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:47:38 6
1 31 BARRE Louis
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:47:38 6
6 44 ASKEY Lewis
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 02:47:51 1
6 84 KROONEN Max
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:47:51 1
6 171 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 96 VERBEECK Calvin
BEL
BELGIUM 17 02:47:51 1
6 33 BODNAR Bastien
FRA
FRANCE 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 166 BUGÁR Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 02:47:51 1
6 165 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 71 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 02:47:51 1
6 85 MARSMAN Tim
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 93 FRETIN Milan
BEL
BELGIUM 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 114 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
POLAND 18 02:47:51 1
6 173 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 35 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 91 BRAET Vito
BEL
BELGIUM 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 172 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 61 MATTEUCCI Gabriele
ITA
ITALY 18 02:47:51 1
6 195 FUKUDA Yoshiaki
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:47:51 1
6 116 GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem
POL
POLAND 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 83 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 43 RUSHBY Max
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 66 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
ITALY 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 174 ŘEPA Vojtech
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 132 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
18 02:47:51 * 0
6 125 CAIXAS Rodrigo
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:47:51 1
6 13 POUNDER Alastair
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 41 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 154 WALLINDER Wincent
SWE
SWEDEN 17 02:47:51 1
6 191 HINO Taisei
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 113 WAWRZYNIAK Karol
POL
POLAND 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 105 GRATZER Alexander
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 02:47:51 1
6 103 BLEYER Paul
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 51 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 18 02:47:51 1
6 151 DAHLBLOM Anton
SWE
SWEDEN 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 192 UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 34 DELBOVE Joris
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:47:51 * 0
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 120 items
6 106 HOLZLEITNER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 1 FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:47:51 1
6 181 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 54 HNIDASHEV Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 23 GEßNER Jakob
GER
GERMANY 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 101 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 36 RICHARD Maxime
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 104 RIEGLER Nikolas
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 115 RICHTER Wiktor
POL
POLAND 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 24 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
GERMANY 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 55 BILYI Maksim
UKR
UKRAINE 17 02:50:13 * 0
6 46 GEORGE Alfred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 134 KUHN Jan
GER
18 02:47:51 * 0
6 135 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
17 03:01:02 * 0
6 4 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
DENMARK 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 32 CHATILA BRUNOTTE Antonin
FRA
FRANCE 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 3 FUHRMANN DESIMPELAERE Victor
DEN
DENMARK 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 25 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
GERMANY 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 186 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
NORWAY 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 133 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
18 02:47:51 * 0
6 74 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 176 MIKŠANÍK Vladimír
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 62 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 75 KESS Nicolas
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 203 VASILOIU Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 18 02:47:51 1
6 184 HEGGØ Andre
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 131 BRESCHER Leon Eduard
GER
17 02:47:51 * 0
6 6 SKIVILD Robin Juel
DEN
DENMARK 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 26 HEßMANN Michel
GER
GERMANY 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 185 KORSNES Marcus
NOR
NORWAY 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 162 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 102 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 163 COMA Richard
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 03:01:02 * 0
6 64 NESSLER Martin
ITA
ITALY 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 65 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
ITALY 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 82 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 212 HENKELMANN Milan
GER
18 02:47:51 * 0
6 211 PETER Jannis
GER
18 02:47:51 * 0
6 152 WALLINDER Willhelm
SWE
SWEDEN 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 22 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
GERMANY 18 02:47:51 * 0
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 120 items
6 153 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
SWEDEN 17 02:49:58 * 0
6 112 GALKA Michal
POL
POLAND 17 02:50:28 * 0
6 94 HUYS Branko
BEL
BELGIUM 17 02:47:51 * 0
6 72 KIRSCH Gilles
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 194 TORIKURA Hissho
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:52:58 * 0
6 193 YAMAMOTO Tetsuo
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:47:51 * 0
6 196 HOSODA Yuta
JPN
JAPAN 18 02:57:08 * 0
6 45 BRIDGES Zach
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 03:01:02 * 0
6 5 SANDER HANSEN Marcus
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:51:13 * 0
6 214 WEISPFENNIG Nils
GER
18 02:47:51 * 0
6 215 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
17 02:47:51 * 0
92 126 GONÇALVES Hélder
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:47:51
93 92 DECUYPERE Nathan
BEL
BELGIUM 18 02:47:51
94 124 BARBOSA Diogo
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:51:39
95 121 ANDRADE Pedro
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:51:13
96 122 MOTA Guilherme
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:54:22
97 216 BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
GER
17 02:57:08
98 123 FERREIRA António
POR
PORTUGAL 18 02:47:51
99 86 RONHAAR Pim
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 02:50:28
100 15 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 02:47:51
101 2 MALMBERG Matias Gunnar
DEN
DENMARK 18 02:47:51
102 14 BOOTS Kendrick
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 02:47:51
103 16 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 02:50:13
104 95 STOCKX Aaron
BEL
BELGIUM 18 02:47:51
105 156 HARNÆS Hugo Olov
NOR
18 02:52:02
106 183 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
NORWAY 18 02:55:09
107 136 RINKE Jan-Eric
GER
18 02:50:28
108 11 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 02:48:06
109 53 SOKOLOVSKII Maksim
UKR
UKRAINE 18 03:03:08
110 111 RYSZEWSKI Kamil
POL
POLAND 17 03:03:08
42 BROWN Jim
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 DNF
56 KANAKA Oleg
UKR
UKRAINE 18 DNF
76 BLATT Pablo
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 DNF
81 VAN BELLE Bas
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 DNF
155 MADSSTUEN Emil
SWE
SWEDEN 18 DNF
161 NAGY Simon
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 DNF
164 MICHALIČKA ŠTefan
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 DNF
202 JITARU Ciprian
ROU
ROMANIA 18 DNF
204 MARCU Adi Narcis
ROU
ROMANIA 17 DNF
213 DIK Calvin
GER
18 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 120 items
gc
1 175 VACEK Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 5:34:28
2 4 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
DENMARK 17 5:34:33
3 12 VERMAERKE Kevin
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 5:34:36
4 31 BARRE Louis
FRA
FRANCE 18 5:34:36
5 21 BENZ Pirmin
GER
GERMANY 18 5:34:36
6 182 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
NORWAY 18 5:34:36
7 181 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
NORWAY 18 5:34:38
8 44 ASKEY Lewis
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 5:34:45
9 165 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 5:34:45
10 91 BRAET Vito
BEL
BELGIUM 18 5:34:45
11 191 HINO Taisei
JPN
JAPAN 18 5:34:45
12 1 FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff
DEN
DENMARK 18 5:34:45
13 6 SKIVILD Robin Juel
DEN
DENMARK 17 5:34:45
14 82 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 5:34:45
15 84 KROONEN Max
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 5:34:49
16 171 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 5:34:49
17 166 BUGÁR Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 5:34:49
18 173 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 5:34:49
19 35 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
FRANCE 18 5:34:49
20 41 TIDBALL William
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 18 5:34:49
21 23 GEßNER Jakob
GER
GERMANY 18 5:34:49
22 83 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 5:34:49
23 24 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
GERMANY 18 5:34:49
24 26 HEßMANN Michel
GER
GERMANY 17 5:34:49
25 25 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
GERMANY 17 5:34:49
26 131 BRESCHER Leon Eduard
GER
17 5:34:49
27 33 BODNAR Bastien
FRA
FRANCE 17 5:34:49
28 186 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
NORWAY 17 5:34:49
29 133 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
18 5:34:49
30 212 HENKELMANN Milan
GER
18 5:34:49
31 22 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
GERMANY 18 5:34:49
32 94 HUYS Branko
BEL
BELGIUM 17 5:34:49
33 162 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 5:34:49
34 65 GRENDENE Marco
ITA
ITALY 18 5:34:49
35 72 KIRSCH Gilles
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 5:34:49
36 92 DECUYPERE Nathan
BEL
BELGIUM 18 5:34:49
37 193 YAMAMOTO Tetsuo
JPN
JAPAN 18 5:34:49
38 126 GONÇALVES Hélder
POR
PORTUGAL 18 5:34:49
39 15 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 5:34:49
40 95 STOCKX Aaron
BEL
BELGIUM 18 5:34:49
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 110 items
41 74 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 5:34:49
42 11 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 5:35:00
43 96 VERBEECK Calvin
BEL
BELGIUM 17 5:35:04
44 71 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 5:35:04
45 174 ŘEPA Vojtech
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 5:35:04
46 51 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 18 5:35:04
47 43 RUSHBY Max
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 5:35:04
48 34 DELBOVE Joris
FRA
FRANCE 18 5:35:04
49 132 MÄRKL Lukas
GER
18 5:35:04
50 54 HNIDASHEV Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 18 5:35:04
51 192 UMAKOSHI Hiroyuki
JPN
JAPAN 18 5:35:04
52 46 GEORGE Alfred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 5:35:04
53 32 CHATILA BRUNOTTE Antonin
FRA
FRANCE 18 5:35:04
54 176 MIKŠANÍK Vladimír
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 5:35:04
55 62 VERRE Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 17 5:35:04
56 64 NESSLER Martin
ITA
ITALY 18 5:35:04
57 214 WEISPFENNIG Nils
GER
18 5:35:04
58 114 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
POLAND 18 5:35:12
59 215 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
17 5:35:12
60 13 POUNDER Alastair
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 5:35:14
61 3 FUHRMANN DESIMPELAERE Victor
DEN
DENMARK 17 5:35:14
62 211 PETER Jannis
GER
18 5:35:14
63 125 CAIXAS Rodrigo
POR
PORTUGAL 18 5:35:17
64 151 DAHLBLOM Anton
SWE
SWEDEN 17 5:35:18
65 85 MARSMAN Tim
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 5:35:21
66 36 RICHARD Maxime
FRA
FRANCE 18 5:35:21
67 61 MATTEUCCI Gabriele
ITA
ITALY 18 5:35:23
68 66 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
ITALY 18 5:35:23
69 123 FERREIRA António
POR
PORTUGAL 18 5:35:23
70 106 HOLZLEITNER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 5:35:25
71 104 RIEGLER Nikolas
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 5:35:25
72 172 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 5:35:27
73 134 KUHN Jan
GER
18 5:35:27
74 14 BOOTS Kendrick
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 5:35:52
75 153 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
SWEDEN 17 5:37:11
76 86 RONHAAR Pim
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 5:37:26
77 136 RINKE Jan-Eric
GER
18 5:38:00
78 121 ANDRADE Pedro
POR
PORTUGAL 18 5:38:11
79 124 BARBOSA Diogo
POR
PORTUGAL 18 5:39:20
80 75 KESS Nicolas
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 5:40:38
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 110 items
81 122 MOTA Guilherme
POR
PORTUGAL 18 5:41:20
82 93 FRETIN Milan
BEL
BELGIUM 17 5:41:42
83 55 BILYI Maksim
UKR
UKRAINE 17 5:41:51
84 16 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 5:43:00
85 183 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
NORWAY 18 5:43:13
86 184 HEGGØ Andre
NOR
NORWAY 18 5:43:18
87 185 KORSNES Marcus
NOR
NORWAY 17 5:43:23
88 2 MALMBERG Matias Gunnar
DEN
DENMARK 18 5:43:28
89 102 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 5:43:34
90 156 HARNÆS Hugo Olov
NOR
18 5:47:29
91 135 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
17 5:48:15
92 203 VASILOIU Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 18 5:49:06
93 154 WALLINDER Wincent
SWE
SWEDEN 17 5:49:08
94 101 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 5:49:08
95 105 GRATZER Alexander
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 5:49:10
96 195 FUKUDA Yoshiaki
JPN
JAPAN 18 5:49:29
97 216 BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias
GER
17 5:50:59
98 103 BLEYER Paul
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 5:52:26
99 5 SANDER HANSEN Marcus
DEN
DENMARK 18 5:52:51
100 194 TORIKURA Hissho
JPN
JAPAN 18 5:54:36
101 163 COMA Richard
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 5:54:53
102 111 RYSZEWSKI Kamil
POL
POLAND 17 5:56:13
103 113 WAWRZYNIAK Karol
POL
POLAND 18 5:57:18
104 115 RICHTER Wiktor
POL
POLAND 18 5:57:18
105 152 WALLINDER Willhelm
SWE
SWEDEN 17 5:57:18
106 116 GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem
POL
POLAND 18 5:57:23
107 196 HOSODA Yuta
JPN
JAPAN 18 5:58:46
108 112 GALKA Michal
POL
POLAND 17 6:00:00
109 53 SOKOLOVSKII Maksim
UKR
UKRAINE 18 6:04:13
110 45 BRIDGES Zach
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 17 6:10:29
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 110 of 110 items Sluiten