1 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 4:22:59 100
2 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 +0 40
3 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 +0 20
4 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 +0 12
5 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +2 4
6 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +5
7 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +24
8 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +48
9 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +2:27
10 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +2:29
11 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 +2:31
12 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +2:31
13 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +2:32
14 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 +2:32
15 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +2:32
16 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +2:32
17 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +2:54
18 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +5:17
19 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +11:39
20 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +11:39
21 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +11:39
22 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +11:39
23 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +11:39
24 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +11:39
25 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +11:39
26 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +11:39
27 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +11:39
28 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +11:39
29 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 +11:39
30 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +11:39
31 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +11:39
32 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +11:39
33 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +11:39
34 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +11:39
35 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +11:39
36 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +11:39
37 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +11:39
38 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +11:39
39 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +11:39
40 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +11:39
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 170 items
41 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 +11:39
42 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 +11:39
43 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +11:39
44 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +11:39
45 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +11:39
46 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +11:39
47 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +11:39
48 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +11:39
49 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +11:39
50 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +11:39
51 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +11:39
52 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 36 +11:39
53 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +11:39
54 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +11:39
55 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +11:39
56 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +11:39
57 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +11:39
58 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +11:39
59 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 +11:39
60 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 +11:39
61 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 +11:39
62 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 +11:39
63 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 +11:39
64 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 +11:39
65 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +11:39
66 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +11:39
67 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 +11:39
68 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +11:39
69 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +11:39
70 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +11:39
71 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +11:39
72 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +11:39
73 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +11:39
74 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +11:39
75 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +11:39
76 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +11:39
77 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +11:39
78 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 +11:39
79 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +11:39
80 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +11:39
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 170 items
81 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +11:39
82 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +11:39
83 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +11:39
84 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +11:39
85 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +11:39
86 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +11:39
87 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +11:39
88 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +11:39
89 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +11:39
90 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +12:12
91 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +12:16
92 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +12:16
93 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +12:16
94 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 +12:16
95 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +12:16
96 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +12:16
97 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +12:16
98 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +12:20
99 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +12:20
100 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 28 +12:20
101 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +12:23
102 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +12:23
103 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +12:23
104 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +12:23
105 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +14:16
106 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +14:16
107 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +15:57
108 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +16:03
109 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +16:03
110 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +16:03
111 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +16:03
112 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +16:09
113 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +18:00
114 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +23:30
115 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 +24:20
116 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +24:20
117 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +24:24
118 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +24:24
119 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +24:24
120 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +24:24
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 170 items
121 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +24:24
122 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +24:24
123 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +24:24
124 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 +24:24
125 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +24:24
126 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +24:24
127 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +24:24
128 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +24:24
129 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +24:24
130 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +24:24
131 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +24:24
132 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 +24:24
133 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +27:17
134 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +27:17
135 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +27:17
136 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 +27:17
137 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +27:17
138 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +27:17
139 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +27:17
140 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 29 +27:17
141 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +27:17
142 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 +27:17
143 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +27:17
144 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 +27:17
145 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +27:17
146 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +27:17
147 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 +27:17
148 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +27:17
149 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +27:24
150 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +27:25
151 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +27:25
152 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 +27:25
153 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +27:25
154 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +27:25
155 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +27:25
156 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +27:25
157 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +27:25
158 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +27:25
159 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +27:25
160 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +27:25
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 170 items
161 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 +27:25
162 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +27:25
163 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +27:25
164 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +27:25
165 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +27:25
166 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +27:25
167 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +27:25
168 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +27:25
169 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +27:25
170 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +27:25
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 170 of 170 items
gen
1 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 50:28:56 20
2 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +3:22
3 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +3:23
4 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +3:36
5 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +3:39
6 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +3:46
7 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +3:46
8 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 +3:49
9 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +3:54
10 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +4:05
11 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 +4:09
12 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +4:37
13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 +4:55
14 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +5:03
15 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 +5:11
16 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +5:12
17 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +5:32
18 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +5:42
19 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +6:46
20 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +7:04
21 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +7:51
22 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +7:57
23 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +8:49
24 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +8:50
25 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +9:56
26 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +10:01
27 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 +10:21
28 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +11:29
29 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +14:50
30 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +14:57
31 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 +15:13
32 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +15:24
33 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +15:57
34 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +17:05
35 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
ESP
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 37 +17:18
36 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +17:30
37 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +18:42
38 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +19:15
39 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +19:35
40 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 +20:26
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 170 items
41 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +22:05
42 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +22:06
43 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +23:34
44 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 +27:59
45 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +28:02
46 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +30:04
47 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +31:18
48 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +31:35
49 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +32:30
50 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +35:26
51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +35:37
52 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 +36:37
53 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +36:51
54 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +37:21
55 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +37:56
56 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +39:07
57 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +40:20
58 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 +41:33
59 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +41:38
60 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +41:52
61 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 +42:33
62 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +42:55
63 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +44:33
64 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +45:52
65 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +47:09
66 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +49:21
67 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +50:49
68 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +50:53
69 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +51:34
70 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +52:21
71 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +52:21
72 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +52:34
73 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +53:19
74 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +53:51
75 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +54:20
76 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +55:04
77 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +55:17
78 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +55:40
79 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +57:10
80 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +57:43
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 170 items
81 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +57:50
82 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +57:59
83 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +59:52
84 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +1:02:39
85 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +1:05:10
86 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +1:05:36
87 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +1:05:45
88 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 +1:07:05
89 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 +1:07:18
90 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +1:13:29
91 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +1:14:00
92 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +1:15:19
93 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +1:15:24
94 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +1:18:56
95 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +1:19:25
96 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +1:20:40
97 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 +1:21:05
98 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 +1:21:09
99 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 +1:25:21
100 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 +1:25:36
101 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 +1:27:34
102 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 28 +1:27:54
103 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 29 +1:28:55
104 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +1:29:46
105 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +1:29:59
106 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +1:30:08
107 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 +1:31:26
108 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +1:31:44
109 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:31:50
110 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +1:32:18
111 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +1:33:14
112 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +1:33:42
113 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +1:34:15
114 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 +1:35:41
115 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +1:35:46
116 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +1:36:05
117 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
BMC RACING TEAM 36 +1:36:38
118 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +1:39:59
119 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 +1:40:32
120 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 +1:44:36
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 170 items
121 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +1:45:56
122 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +1:46:20
123 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 +1:47:36
124 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +1:48:46
125 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +1:48:51
126 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +1:50:42
127 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +1:51:15
128 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +1:51:41
129 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 +1:51:45
130 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 +1:51:56
131 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +1:52:55
132 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +1:53:41
133 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 +1:53:42
134 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +1:53:52
135 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +1:54:35
136 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +1:55:54
137 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 +1:56:07
138 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +1:56:16
139 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +1:56:43
140 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +1:56:59
141 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:57:16
142 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 +1:58:53
143 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +2:00:49
144 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 +2:01:21
145 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +2:02:00
146 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +2:03:14
147 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +2:03:56
148 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +2:04:35
149 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +2:05:16
150 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +2:05:40
151 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +2:06:12
152 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +2:07:16
153 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +2:07:54
154 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +2:09:10
155 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +2:09:20
156 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +2:09:34
157 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +2:12:49
158 WALLAYS Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +2:12:50
159 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 +2:13:34
160 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +2:16:58
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 170 items
161 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +2:19:54
162 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +2:22:17
163 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +2:23:46
164 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +2:29:12
165 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +2:31:30
166 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +2:31:46
167 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +2:32:57
168 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +2:40:39
169 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +2:45:57
170 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +2:50:44