1 46 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF Education First 31 04:00:22 14
2 132 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +00 5
3 33 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +00 3
4 15 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +00
5 27 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +00
6 117 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 23 +00
7 125 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +00
8 11 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +00
9 94 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +00
10 55 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +00
11 84 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +00
12 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +00
13 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +00
14 42 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF Education First 25 +00
15 13 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +14
16 174 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +30
17 85 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +30
18 1 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +30
19 134 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +38
20 37 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +38
21 92 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 +41
22 111 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 29 +52
23 115 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +52
24 104 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 +52
25 34 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +52
26 65 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 +01:14
27 47 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF Education First 28 +01:14
28 81 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +01:14
29 172 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 +01:14
30 127 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 +01:40
31 122 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +01:40
32 35 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +01:40
33 116 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 25 +01:40
34 142 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +01:40
35 91 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +01:40
36 24 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +01:40
37 44 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF Education First 32 +01:40
38 106 MOINARD Amael
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 37 +01:40
39 86 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +02:32
40 161 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
sovac 48 +02:32
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 122 items
41 123 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +02:32
42 153 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 +02:32
43 97 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +02:32
44 6 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +02:32
45 12 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +02:32
46 176 THOMINET Camille
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 +02:32
47 57 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +02:32
48 121 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +02:32
49 2 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +02:35
50 96 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +02:58
51 51 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 35 +02:58
52 4 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +03:01
53 22 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +03:10
54 131 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 +03:10
55 66 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 +03:10
56 26 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +03:10
57 102 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 +03:10
58 152 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 +03:10
59 45 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF Education First 27 +03:46
60 36 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +04:12
61 93 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +04:12
62 83 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +05:32
63 113 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +06:20
64 74 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
BURGOS - BH 24 +06:20
65 114 AAEN Jonas
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 33 +06:52
66 61 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 +07:03
67 63 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 +07:03
68 105 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 27 +07:03
69 67 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 +07:03
70 124 ENGER Sondre Holst
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +07:03
71 175 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +07:03
72 14 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +08:42
73 17 PREIDLER Georg
AUT
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +08:42
74 31 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +08:42
75 156 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 +08:42
76 147 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 +08:42
77 145 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +08:42
78 154 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +08:42
79 137 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 +08:42
80 3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 21 +08:42
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 122 items
81 32 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +08:42
82 76 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 +08:42
83 41 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
EF Education First 35 +08:42
84 107 VACHON Florian
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 +08:42
85 101 FEILLU Brice
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 34 +08:42
86 53 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +08:42
87 171 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 35 +08:42
88 165 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
sovac 29 +08:42
89 177 VAN NIEKERK Morné
RSA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 24 +08:42
90 151 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 +08:42
91 135 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 +08:42
92 62 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +08:42
93 25 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +08:42
94 95 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +11:01
95 87 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +12:44
96 143 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 +12:44
97 112 KAMP Alexander
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +12:44
98 73 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 23 +12:44
99 72 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 25 +12:44
100 71 MATOS Nuno
POR
BURGOS - BH 25 +12:44
101 23 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 +12:44
102 157 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 30 +12:44
103 136 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 +12:44
104 164 HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
ALG
sovac 27 +12:44
105 54 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +12:44
106 52 SIX Franklin
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +12:44
107 56 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +12:44
108 103 HARDY Romain
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 31 +12:44
109 173 HUREL Tony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 +12:44
110 64 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 +12:44
111 16 MORABITO Steve
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +12:44
112 7 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +12:44
113 5 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +12:44
114 163 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
sovac 22 +14:44
115 144 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 +16:34
75 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 OTL
77 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
BURGOS - BH 23 OTL
43 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
EF Education First 28 DNF
141 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 33 DNF
162 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
sovac 20 DNF
1 46 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF Education First 31 04:00:22 3
2 132 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +00
3 33 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +00
4 15 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +00
5 27 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +00
6 117 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 23 +00
7 125 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +00
8 11 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +00
9 94 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +00
10 55 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +00
11 84 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +00
12 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +00
13 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +00
14 42 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF Education First 25 +00
15 13 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +14
16 174 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +30
17 85 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +30
18 1 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +30
19 134 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 +38
20 37 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +38
21 92 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 32 +41
22 111 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 29 +52
23 115 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 26 +52
24 104 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 26 +52
25 34 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +52
26 65 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 +01:14
27 47 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF Education First 28 +01:14
28 81 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +01:14
29 172 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
St MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 +01:14
30 127 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 +01:40
31 122 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +01:40
32 35 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +01:40
33 116 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
Riwal readynez Cycling Team 25 +01:40
34 142 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 +01:40
35 91 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +01:40
36 24 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +01:40
37 44 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF Education First 32 +01:40
38 106 MOINARD Amael
FRA
team ARKEA - samsic 37 +01:40
39 86 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +02:32
40 161 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
sovac 48 +02:32