1 1 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 36 3h 48'41" 40
2 103 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 3h 48'41" 30
3 7 SISR František
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 3h 48'41" 25
4 14 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 3h 48'41" 20
5 91 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 3h 48'41" 15
6 13 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 3h 48'41" 10
7 104 PODLASKI Michal
POL
WIBATECH MERX 31 3h 48'41" 5
8 92 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 3h 48'41" 3
9 101 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 3h 48'41" 3
10 5 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 21 3h 48'41" 3
11 102 KONWA Piotr
POL
WIBATECH MERX 24 3h 49'21"
12 31 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 3h 49'21"
13 41 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
22 3h 49'21"
14 93 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 3h 52'47"
15 75 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 28 3h 53'08"
16 3 HNÍK Karel
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 28 3h 53'08"
17 77 DETKO Artur
POL
TEAM HUROM 36 3h 53'08"
18 12 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 3h 57'07"
19 81 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
23 3h 57'07"
20 61 GLADYSH Roman
UKR
UKRAINE 24 3h 57'07"
21 6 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 3h 57'07"
22 34 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 24 3h 57'07"
23 95 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 34 3h 57'07"
24 71 KUREK Adrian
POL
TEAM HUROM 31 3h 57'07"
25 83 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
21 3h 57'17"
26 35 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 3h 57'17"
27 36 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 3h 57'17"
28 24 MIERZYNSKI Piotr
POL
19 3h 57'17"
29 85 PALIČKA Hynek
CZE
20 3h 57'17"
30 44 NOCEN Adam
POL
20 3h 57'17"
31 2 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 3h 57'17"
32 106 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 30 3h 57'17"
33 86 KOHOUT Martin
CZE
21 3h 57'17"
34 43 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
31 3h 57'17"
35 97 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 25 3h 57'17"
36 4 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 3h 57'17"
37 105 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 38 3h 57'17"
38 94 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 3h 57'17"
39 96 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 32 3h 57'17"
40 107 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 3h 57'17"
1
2
1 - 40 of 76 items
41 111 CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
20 3h 57'17"
42 11 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 3h 57'17"
43 73 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 26 3h 57'17"
44 72 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 3h 57'33"
45 15 TU Chih Hao
TPE
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 3h 57'33"
46 52 POMASKI Mateusz
POL
20 3h 58'11"
47 37 CHREN Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 3h 59'22"
16 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
17 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
23 KASPRZYK Pawel
POL
19 DNF
25 POLTORAK Kacper
POL
19 DNF
26 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
20 DNF
32 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 DNF
42 MANK Jozef
POL
20 DNF
45 RAGUS Krystian
POL
22 DNF
46 PUSTULA Michal
POL
20 DNF
51 FIJAK Jan
POL
19 DNF
53 MIAZGA Jan
POL
20 DNF
54 KRUPA Adrian
POL
22 DNF
55 MAREK Bartosz
POL
20 DNF
56 BOROWSKI Sebastian
POL
21 DNF
57 TRYC Jakub
POL
19 DNF
62 HRYNIV Vitaliy
UKR
UKRAINE 24 DNF
63 KRYVYCH Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 20 DNF
66 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
UKRAINE 26 DNF
67 LUCHYN Maksym
UKR
UKRAINE 20 DNF
74 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 23 DNF
76 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 31 DNF
82 ANDRLE David
CZE
19 DNF
84 BŘEZINA Jonáš
CZE
21 DNF
112 ZABLOCKI Bartlomiej
POL
19 DNF
113 HERCKE Michal
POL
19 DNF
114 JAKUBASZ Mateusz
POL
19 DNF
115 TEKLINSKI Adrian
POL
30 DNF
116 SCIBIOR Jakub
POL
19 DNF
117 MIGAS Dawid
POL
20 DNF