1 166 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 24 3:13:29 14
2 181 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 30 3:13:29 5
3 165 ZAMORA Daniel
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 32 3:13:29 3
4 12 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 3:13:41
5 51 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:13:41
6 25 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 3:13:41
7 52 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:13:41
8 32 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 3:13:41
9 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 3:13:41
10 91 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 3:13:45
11 144 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
sPORTING / TAVIRA 27 3:13:45
12 112 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 3:13:47
13 23 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 3:13:47
14 63 MÄDER Gino
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22 3:13:47
15 103 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 3:13:47
16 61 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 3:13:47
17 74 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 3:13:47
18 123 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 23 3:13:47
19 76 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 3:13:47
20 53 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 3:13:47
21 131 DOTTI Ottavio
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 3:13:47
22 104 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 3:13:47
23 36 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 3:13:47
24 96 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 3:13:47
25 33 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 3:13:47
26 82 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 3:13:47
27 114 VELASCO Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 3:13:47
28 136 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 3:13:47
29 65 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 3:13:47
30 43 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:13:47
31 83 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:13:47
32 197 GRAZIANI Mauricio Eduardo
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 23 3:13:47
33 161 ESCUELA Ricardo
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 36 3:13:47
34 22 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 19 3:13:47
35 201 RAMOS Rubén
ARG
ARGENTINA 27 3:13:47
36 34 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 3:13:47
37 94 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 3:13:47
38 142 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
sPORTING / TAVIRA 38 3:13:47
39 72 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 3:13:47
40 73 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 3:13:47
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 141 PINTO MACHADO Tiago José
POR
sPORTING / TAVIRA 34 3:13:47
42 106 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 3:13:47
43 86 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 3:13:47
44 44 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 3:13:47
45 41 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:13:47
46 85 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:13:47
47 115 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 36 3:13:47
48 6 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN 30 3:13:47
49 66 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 3:13:47
50 4 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
MEDELLIN 27 3:13:47
51 13 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 3:13:47
52 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 3:14:00
53 62 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 3:14:23
54 185 MOYANO Enzo
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 30 3:14:30
55 184 ROJAS Rubén
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 30 3:14:45
56 204 MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano
ARG
ARGENTINA 22 3:15:13
57 174 CONTRERAS Emiliano
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 25 3:15:13
58 35 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 3:15:13
59 15 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 3:15:13
60 3 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN 31 3:15:13
61 264 MALDONADO Anderson
URU
URUGUAY 25 3:15:13
62 193 CATTAPAN CARRION Facundo Matias
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 21 3:15:13
63 71 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 3:15:28
64 64 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
23 3:15:28
65 254 GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander
PER
PERU 21 3:16:26
66 255 TAPIA LANDA Renato José
PER
PERU 24 3:16:26
67 216 CHAMAN Lauro
BRA
BRAZIL 32 3:16:29
68 1 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 3:13:47
69 233 PEREZ LABRADOR Emilio
CUB
CUBA 28 3:16:29
70 253 QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel
PER
PERU 25 3:16:34
71 124 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 3:16:34
72 252 NAVARRO CALLE Royner
PER
PERU 27 3:16:34
73 242 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
MEXICO 27 3:16:34
74 225 PAREDES ARANCIBIA Ricardo Hernan
CHI
CHILE 35 3:16:34
75 243 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
MEXICO 27 3:16:34
76 122 BRAMATI Tommaso
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 3:16:34
77 186 REYES Jose Martin
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 27 3:16:34
78 81 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 35 3:16:34
79 251 GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel
PER
PERU 27 3:16:34
80 223 CABRERA TORRES Antonio Roberto
CHI
CHILE 38 3:16:34
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 132 FIASCHI Tommaso
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 3:16:34
82 46 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 3:16:34
83 5 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 3:16:34
84 101 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 3:16:34
85 246 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo
MEX
MEXICO 21 3:16:34
86 145 TOFFALI Nicola
ITA
sPORTING / TAVIRA 27 3:16:34
87 84 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 3:16:34
88 95 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 3:16:34
89 113 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 3:16:34
90 105 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 3:16:34
91 42 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:16:34
92 156 ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro
CHI
Start Cycling Team 20 3:16:56
93 245 GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad
MEX
MEXICO 26 3:16:56
94 176 DIAZ Dario Raul Antonio
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 38 3:16:56
95 212 DO PRADO NAZARET Magno
BRA
BRAZIL 33 3:16:56
96 241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
MEXICO 32 3:17:06
97 256 GÁRATE GUARNÍZ César Enrique
PER
PERU 23 3:17:18
98 231 PORTUONDO TORRES Pedro
CUB
CUBA 34 3:17:29
99 234 ARIAS PEREZ Yans Carlos
CUB
CUBA 34 3:17:29
100 187 MELIVILLO Juan Javier
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 30 3:17:32
101 14 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 3:17:36
102 221 FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego Agustin
CHI
CHILE 22 3:17:45
103 203 RIOS Jairo Jesus
ARG
ARGENTINA 39 3:17:45
104 153 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
Start Cycling Team 20 3:17:45
105 226 BRAVO MANSILLA Edison Fernando
CHI
CHILE 27 3:17:45
106 102 CIMA Damiano
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 26 3:17:45
107 116 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 30 3:17:59
108 111 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 29 3:17:59
109 192 CASTRO CARBAJAL Kevin
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 20 3:18:01
110 146 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ITA
sPORTING / TAVIRA 42 3:18:08
111 75 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 3:18:08
112 143 COSTA MENDES José João
POR
sPORTING / TAVIRA 34 3:18:08
113 135 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 21 3:18:08
114 172 MONTE Francisco Cesar
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 31 3:18:14
115 171 RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Franco
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 21 3:18:15
116 155 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo
MEX
Start Cycling Team 28 3:18:15
117 167 GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 38 3:18:15
118 262 RODRIGUEZ Diego Leonel
URU
URUGUAY 24 3:18:15
119 222 PEÑALOZA YANEZ Felipe Andres
CHI
CHILE 26 3:18:15
120 162 MONTIVERO Luciano
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 41 3:18:15
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 152 LEON NAVARRO Bernardo
BOL
Start Cycling Team 26 3:18:15
122 263 MÉNDEZ Robert
URU
URUGUAY 26 3:18:15
123 151 GONZALES SOTO Freddy
BOL
Start Cycling Team 25 3:18:15
124 266 SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel
URU
URUGUAY 23 3:18:15
125 232 NODARSE FERNANDEZ Felix
CUB
CUBA 30 3:18:15
126 26 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 3:18:15
127 16 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 3:18:15
128 92 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 3:18:32
129 163 VELARDEZ Leandro Javier
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 25 3:18:37
130 215 GUIMARAES Alessandro
BRA
BRAZIL 24 3:19:13
131 134 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 20 3:19:15
132 206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel
ARG
ARGENTINA 28 3:19:20
133 173 ROSAS Laureano
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 29 3:19:20
134 177 MESSINEO Leandro
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 40 3:19:20
135 191 AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 43 3:19:20
136 183 LUCERO Hector Maximiliano
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 37 3:19:20
137 121 AMICI Alberto
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 26 3:19:22
138 125 PEDRETTI Giovanni
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 23 3:19:22
139 211 GOHR Andre Eduardo
BRA
BRAZIL 23 3:19:22
140 182 TIVANI Gerardo Matias
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 28 3:19:38
141 164 RICHEZE Adrian
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 30 3:19:38
142 56 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:19:59
143 55 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 3:19:59
144 54 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 3:19:59
145 2 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 3:19:59
146 244 PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
MEX
MEXICO 26 3:21:31
147 175 BRUNETTA Guillermo Martin
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 44 3:21:31
148 261 JAMEN Diego
URU
URUGUAY 23 3:21:31
149 45 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 3:21:31
150 196 LUCERO Higiño
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 29 3:23:22
151 207 ARROYO Victor Humberto
ARG
ARGENTINA 31 3:23:22
152 195 JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 29 3:23:22
153 154 VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio
ARG
Start Cycling Team 23 3:23:22
154 235 PARRA PEREZ Alejandro
CUB
CUBA 21 3:25:17
1
2
3
4
121 - 154 of 154 items
Gen
1 44 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 19:14:55 3
2 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 19:15:30
3 1 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 19:15:52
4 53 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 19:15:58
5 13 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 19:16:08
6 43 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 19:16:15
7 4 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
MEDELLIN 27 19:16:19
8 41 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 19:16:24
9 22 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 19 19:16:31
10 36 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 19:16:33
11 63 MÄDER Gino
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 22 19:16:33
12 165 ZAMORA Daniel
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 32 19:16:34
13 6 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN 30 19:16:42
14 144 GRIGOREV Aleksandr
RUS
sPORTING / TAVIRA 27 19:16:43
15 166 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 24 19:17:02
16 72 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 19:17:10
17 161 ESCUELA Ricardo
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 36 19:17:15
18 83 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 19:17:16
19 136 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 19:17:25
20 181 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 30 19:17:29
21 73 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 19:17:33
22 197 GRAZIANI Mauricio Eduardo
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 23 19:17:37
23 66 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 19:17:46
24 141 PINTO MACHADO Tiago José
POR
sPORTING / TAVIRA 34 19:18:02
25 201 RAMOS Rubén
ARG
ARGENTINA 27 19:18:05
26 76 MONTAGUTI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 19:18:29
27 86 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 19:18:50
28 185 MOYANO Enzo
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 30 19:19:04
29 105 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 19:20:09
30 104 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 19:20:39
31 5 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 19:21:13
32 113 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 19:21:13
33 3 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN 31 19:21:13
34 101 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 19:21:28
35 242 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo
MEX
MEXICO 27 19:21:38
36 15 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 19:21:44
37 124 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 19:22:18
38 255 TAPIA LANDA Renato José
PER
PERU 24 19:23:29
39 245 GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad
MEX
MEXICO 26 19:23:43
40 243 SANTOS MORENO Efren
MEX
MEXICO 27 19:23:52
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 184 ROJAS Rubén
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 30 19:24:15
42 241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis
MEX
MEXICO 32 19:24:21
43 94 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 19:24:48
44 252 NAVARRO CALLE Royner
PER
PERU 27 19:25:13
45 246 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo
MEX
MEXICO 21 19:25:18
46 51 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 19:25:42
47 106 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 19:26:05
48 65 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 19:26:08
49 251 GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel
PER
PERU 27 19:26:16
50 52 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 19:26:18
51 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 19:26:19
52 32 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 19:26:36
53 85 IRISARRI RICON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 19:26:43
54 74 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 19:26:46
55 135 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 21 19:27:06
56 33 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 19:27:18
57 115 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 36 19:27:24
58 212 DO PRADO NAZARET Magno
BRA
BRAZIL 33 19:27:48
59 35 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 19:27:49
60 142 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
ESP
sPORTING / TAVIRA 38 19:28:19
61 131 DOTTI Ottavio
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 19:28:34
62 82 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 19:28:42
63 186 REYES Jose Martin
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 27 19:28:49
64 187 MELIVILLO Juan Javier
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 30 19:30:13
65 34 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 19:30:26
66 14 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 19:30:39
67 103 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 19:30:40
68 171 RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Franco
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 21 19:30:48
69 42 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 19:30:53
70 25 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 19:30:53
71 254 GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander
PER
PERU 21 19:31:08
72 264 MALDONADO Anderson
URU
URUGUAY 25 19:31:30
73 153 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
Start Cycling Team 20 19:31:34
74 114 VELASCO Simone
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 24 19:31:44
75 192 CASTRO CARBAJAL Kevin
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 20 19:31:53
76 2 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 19:31:59
77 231 PORTUONDO TORRES Pedro
CUB
CUBA 34 19:32:20
78 75 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 19:32:24
79 81 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 35 19:32:35
80 23 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 19:33:07
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 145 TOFFALI Nicola
ITA
sPORTING / TAVIRA 27 19:33:07
82 182 TIVANI Gerardo Matias
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 28 19:33:12
83 91 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 19:33:13
84 223 CABRERA TORRES Antonio Roberto
CHI
CHILE 38 19:33:20
85 203 RIOS Jairo Jesus
ARG
ARGENTINA 39 19:33:30
86 64 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
23 19:33:48
87 156 ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro
CHI
Start Cycling Team 20 19:34:32
88 256 GÁRATE GUARNÍZ César Enrique
PER
PERU 23 19:34:40
89 102 CIMA Damiano
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 26 19:34:44
90 45 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 19:34:50
91 206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel
ARG
ARGENTINA 28 19:34:58
92 173 ROSAS Laureano
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 29 19:35:01
93 134 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 20 19:35:02
94 46 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 19:35:16
95 232 NODARSE FERNANDEZ Felix
CUB
CUBA 30 19:35:33
96 216 CHAMAN Lauro
BRA
BRAZIL 32 19:35:43
97 167 GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 38 19:35:52
98 225 PAREDES ARANCIBIA Ricardo Hernan
CHI
CHILE 35 19:36:18
99 12 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 19:36:57
100 177 MESSINEO Leandro
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 40 19:36:57
101 151 GONZALES SOTO Freddy
BOL
Start Cycling Team 25 19:37:02
102 96 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 19:37:55
103 162 MONTIVERO Luciano
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 41 19:38:06
104 26 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 19:38:34
105 116 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 30 19:38:49
106 195 JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 29 19:39:03
107 95 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 19:39:38
108 92 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 19:40:01
109 111 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 29 19:40:18
110 62 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 19:40:42
111 244 PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio
MEX
MEXICO 26 19:40:55
112 132 FIASCHI Tommaso
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 19:41:01
113 16 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 19:41:05
114 122 BRAMATI Tommaso
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 19:41:34
115 164 RICHEZE Adrian
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 30 19:41:36
116 123 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 23 19:41:52
117 172 MONTE Francisco Cesar
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 31 19:41:55
118 155 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo
MEX
Start Cycling Team 28 19:41:57
119 56 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 19:42:30
120 234 ARIAS PEREZ Yans Carlos
CUB
CUBA 34 19:42:33
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 204 MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano
ARG
ARGENTINA 22 19:43:04
122 55 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 19:43:15
123 112 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 19:43:22
124 84 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 19:43:39
125 71 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 19:44:00
126 222 PEÑALOZA YANEZ Felipe Andres
CHI
CHILE 26 19:44:28
127 54 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 19:45:41
128 263 MÉNDEZ Robert
URU
URUGUAY 26 19:46:10
129 211 GOHR Andre Eduardo
BRA
BRAZIL 23 19:46:24
130 266 SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel
URU
URUGUAY 23 19:47:07
131 152 LEON NAVARRO Bernardo
BOL
Start Cycling Team 26 19:47:50
132 125 PEDRETTI Giovanni
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 23 19:48:20
133 61 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 19:48:50
134 121 AMICI Alberto
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 26 19:49:20
135 262 RODRIGUEZ Diego Leonel
URU
URUGUAY 24 19:51:38
136 193 CATTAPAN CARRION Facundo Matias
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 21 19:53:11
137 176 DIAZ Dario Raul Antonio
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 38 19:53:53
138 163 VELARDEZ Leandro Javier
ARG
ASOCIACIÓN CIVIL AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FATIMA 25 19:58:01
139 196 LUCERO Higiño
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 29 19:58:37
140 235 PARRA PEREZ Alejandro
CUB
CUBA 21 19:59:02
141 191 AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier
ARG
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 43 19:59:12
142 183 LUCERO Hector Maximiliano
ARG
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 37 19:59:23
143 253 QUISPE COLQUE Alaín Rossbel
PER
PERU 25 20:00:19
144 215 GUIMARAES Alessandro
BRA
BRAZIL 24 20:00:49
145 143 COSTA MENDES José João
POR
sPORTING / TAVIRA 34 20:01:13
146 221 FERREYRA GELDREZ Diego Agustin
CHI
CHILE 22 20:02:55
147 174 CONTRERAS Emiliano
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 25 20:09:46
148 226 BRAVO MANSILLA Edison Fernando
CHI
CHILE 27 20:10:33
149 146 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
ITA
sPORTING / TAVIRA 42 20:11:32
150 175 BRUNETTA Guillermo Martin
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" 44 20:12:22
151 261 JAMEN Diego
URU
URUGUAY 23 20:15:18
152 233 PEREZ LABRADOR Emilio
CUB
CUBA 28 20:17:50
153 154 VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio
ARG
Start Cycling Team 23 20:24:11
154 207 ARROYO Victor Humberto
ARG
ARGENTINA 31 20:31:36