1 21 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 2:20:41 50
2 83 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 21 2:20:41 20
3 32 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 2:20:46 8
4 5 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 2:21:04
5 161 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 2:21:04
6 121 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 2:21:07
7 35 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 2:21:07
8 84 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 25 2:21:14
9 66 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 2:21:14
10 51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 2:21:14
11 131 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 2:21:14
12 92 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 2:21:14
13 137 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 2:21:14
14 17 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 2:21:14
15 11 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 2:21:14
16 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 2:21:14
17 152 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 2:21:14
18 144 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 2:21:14
19 27 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 2:21:14
20 172 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 2:21:14
21 87 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 2:21:14
22 142 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 2:22:14
23 117 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 2:22:42
24 47 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 2:22:59
25 71 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 2:22:59
26 174 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 2:23:03
27 16 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 2:23:03
28 23 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 2:23:03
29 34 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 2:23:03
30 81 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 2:23:03
31 213 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 29 2:23:03
32 80 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 35 2:23:03
33 103 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 2:23:03
34 162 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 2:23:03
35 115 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 2:23:03
36 203 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 28 2:25:41
37 195 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 29 2:25:41
38 67 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21 2:25:44
39 178 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 2:25:44
40 165 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 2:25:44
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 153 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 2:25:44
42 156 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 2:25:44
43 164 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 2:25:44
44 12 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 2:25:44
45 54 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 2:25:44
46 14 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 2:25:49
47 97 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 2:25:51
48 64 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 2:25:51
49 65 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 2:25:53
50 145 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 2:29:24
51 63 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 2:29:24
52 61 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 2:29:24
53 52 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 2:31:49
54 134 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 2:31:49
55 15 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 2:31:49
56 85 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 2:31:49
57 202 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 2:31:49
58 184 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 2:31:56
59 46 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 2:31:56
60 6 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 2:31:56
61 29 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 2:31:56
62 182 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 2:31:56
63 132 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 2:31:56
64 193 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 2:31:56
65 171 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 2:31:56
66 86 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 23 2:31:56
67 62 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 2:31:56
68 173 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 2:31:56
69 133 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 2:31:56
70 25 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 2:31:56
71 107 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 2:31:56
72 36 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 2:31:56
73 191 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 2:31:56
74 192 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 2:31:56
75 101 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 2:31:56
76 33 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 36 2:31:56
77 72 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 23 2:31:56
78 113 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 2:31:56
79 221 TULIK Angelo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 2:31:56
80 181 BOOM Lars
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 34 2:35:48
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 163 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 2:35:48
82 57 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 2:35:48
83 225 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 2:35:48
84 204 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 2:35:48
85 167 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 2:35:48
86 187 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 2:35:48
87 177 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 2:35:48
88 210 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 2:35:48
89 157 TANFIELD Harry
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 2:35:48
90 222 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 2:35:48
91 218 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 2:35:48
92 227 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 2:35:48
93 127 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 2:35:48
94 56 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 2:35:48
95 3 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 2:35:48
96 73 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 2:35:48
97 96 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 2:35:48
98 7 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 2:35:48
99 82 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 40 2:35:48
100 122 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 2:35:48
101 60 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 2:35:48
102 112 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 2:35:48
103 105 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 2:35:48
104 74 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 38 2:35:48
105 200 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 2:35:48
106 10 WANG Meiyin
CHN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 2:35:48
107 166 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 2:35:48
108 1 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 2:35:48
109 141 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 2:35:48
110 186 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 2:35:48
111 211 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 2:35:48
112 147 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 2:35:48
113 151 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 34 2:35:48
114 106 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 2:35:48
115 43 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 2:35:48
116 104 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 2:35:48
117 44 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 2:35:48
118 42 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 2:35:48
119 41 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 2:35:48
120 53 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC TEAM 25 2:35:48
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 175 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 2:35:48
122 224 LIGTHART Pim
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 2:35:48
123 155 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 2:35:48
124 196 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 2:35:48
125 215 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 2:35:48
126 93 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 2:35:48
127 91 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 2:35:48
128 146 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 2:35:48
129 95 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 2:35:48
130 135 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 24 2:35:48
131 125 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 2:35:48
132 124 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 2:35:48
133 77 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 2:35:48
134 114 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 2:35:48
135 136 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 23 2:35:48
136 31 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 2:35:48
137 190 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 2:35:48
138 158 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 2:35:48
139 226 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 2:35:48
140 205 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 2:35:48
141 185 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 2:35:48
142 24 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 2:35:48
143 30 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 2:35:48
144 223 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 2:35:48
145 111 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 2:35:48
146 13 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 2:35:48
147 94 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 2:35:48
148 102 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 2:35:48
149 216 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 2:35:59
150 194 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 2:35:59
150 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 2:35:59 DNS
116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 2:35:59 DNF
206 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 2:35:59 DNF
217 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 2:35:59 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 154 of 154 items
gen
1 21 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 13:32:46 8
2 83 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
TEAM SUNWEB 21 13:32:50
3 32 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 13:33:00
4 5 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 13:33:22
5 35 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 13:33:24
6 161 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 13:33:25
7 121 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 13:33:28
8 51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 13:33:35
9 131 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 13:33:35
10 84 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 25 13:33:35
11 11 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 13:33:35
12 144 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 13:33:35
13 123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 13:33:35
14 66 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 13:33:35
15 92 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 13:33:35
16 17 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 13:33:35
17 27 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 13:33:35
18 152 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 13:33:35
19 87 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 13:33:35
20 137 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 13:33:35
21 117 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 13:35:03
22 71 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 13:35:20
23 81 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 13:35:24
24 115 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 13:35:24
25 16 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 13:35:24
26 23 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 13:35:24
27 103 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 13:35:24
28 34 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 13:35:24
29 80 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 35 13:35:24
30 162 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 13:35:24
31 213 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 29 13:35:24
32 142 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 13:37:14
33 174 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 13:37:30
34 54 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 13:37:58
35 67 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 21 13:37:59
36 195 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 29 13:37:59
37 165 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 13:38:05
38 156 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 13:38:05
39 153 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 13:38:05
40 178 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 13:38:05
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 150 items
41 12 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 13:38:05
42 14 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 13:38:10
43 97 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 13:38:12
44 64 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 13:38:12
45 172 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 13:39:29
46 164 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 13:40:24
47 47 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 13:40:36
48 203 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 28 13:41:23
49 65 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 13:41:26
50 145 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 13:41:45
51 63 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 13:41:45
52 61 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 13:41:45
53 101 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 13:44:07
54 85 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 13:44:10
55 202 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 13:44:10
56 52 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 13:44:10
57 182 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 13:44:15
58 191 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 13:44:17
59 25 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 13:44:17
60 193 MENTEN Milan
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 13:44:17
61 86 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 23 13:44:17
62 46 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 13:44:17
63 184 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 23 13:44:17
64 132 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 13:44:17
65 173 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 13:44:17
66 107 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 13:44:17
67 62 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 13:44:17
68 133 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 13:44:17
69 6 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 13:44:17
70 221 TULIK Angelo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 13:44:17
71 113 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 13:44:17
72 29 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 13:44:17
73 72 GANNA Filippo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 23 13:45:27
74 192 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 13:46:00
75 15 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 13:46:53
76 36 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 13:47:10
77 111 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 13:47:39
78 31 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 13:47:59
79 56 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 13:48:01
80 57 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 13:48:01
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 150 items
81 157 TANFIELD Harry
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 13:48:02
82 125 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 13:48:02
83 91 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 13:48:03
84 190 STEELS Stijn
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 30 13:48:06
85 204 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 13:48:09
86 218 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 13:48:09
87 53 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC TEAM 25 13:48:09
88 122 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 13:48:09
89 41 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 13:48:09
90 210 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 13:48:09
91 163 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 13:48:09
92 73 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 13:48:09
93 225 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 13:48:09
94 13 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 13:48:09
95 1 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 13:48:09
96 127 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 13:48:09
97 196 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 13:48:09
98 186 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 13:48:09
99 44 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 13:48:09
100 185 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 31 13:48:09
101 227 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 13:48:09
102 155 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 13:48:09
103 158 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 13:48:09
104 177 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 13:48:09
105 60 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 13:48:09
106 104 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 13:48:09
107 175 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 13:48:09
108 181 BOOM Lars
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 34 13:48:09
109 94 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 13:48:09
110 222 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 13:48:09
111 205 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 13:48:09
112 146 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 13:48:09
113 77 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 13:48:09
114 74 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 38 13:48:09
115 187 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 13:48:09
116 102 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 13:48:09
117 135 OWEN Logan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 24 13:48:09
118 96 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 13:49:13
119 134 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 13:49:14
120 7 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 13:49:18
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 150 items
121 151 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 34 13:49:21
122 147 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 13:49:25
123 33 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 36 13:49:30
124 93 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 13:49:30
125 167 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 13:49:35
126 30 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 13:49:41
127 24 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 13:49:52
128 215 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 13:50:18
129 124 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 13:50:25
130 194 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 13:50:32
131 171 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 13:50:34
132 105 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 13:50:36
133 106 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 13:51:58
134 136 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 23 13:52:01
135 200 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 13:52:18
136 82 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 40 13:53:00
137 42 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 13:53:07
138 211 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 13:53:10
139 216 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 13:53:19
140 141 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 13:53:34
141 10 WANG Meiyin
CHN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 13:55:19
142 166 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 13:57:15
143 3 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 13:57:15
144 112 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 13:59:01
145 223 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 14:01:58
146 226 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 36 14:04:46
147 95 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 14:04:59
148 43 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 14:05:26
149 114 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 14:06:27
150 224 LIGTHART Pim
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 14:08:18