1 186 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 27 2:35:52 14
2 185 FEDOSSEYEV Artur
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:35:52 5
3 211 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 21 2:36:37 3
4 191 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 33 2:36:37
5 84 VINK Michael
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 2:36:42
6 14 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 2:36:47
7 91 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 2:36:48
8 136 GONOV Lev
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:36:57
9 23 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:37:00
10 4 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 2:37:00
11 75 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 2:37:06
12 72 WALTERS Bailey
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 2:37:06
13 111 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:37:39
14 82 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 2:37:41
15 184 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 32 2:37:41
16 113 BOLD Iderbold
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 2:37:50
17 35 BURU Temesgen
ETH
PROTOUCH 25 2:37:52
18 164 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:37:54
19 166 ORAM James
NZL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 26 2:37:54
20 45 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 2:38:00
21 16 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 26 2:38:05
22 3 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 2:38:09
23 152 WU Chih Hao
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 30 2:38:09
24 163 HAO Ran
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 2:38:14
25 62 DE JONG Jeen
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 23 2:38:17
26 145 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
MAS
MALAYSIA 22 2:38:19
27 36 EBRAHIM Redwan
ETH
PROTOUCH 22 2:38:23
28 41 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 2:38:35
29 42 MACLEOD Callum
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 19 2:38:45
30 44 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 2:38:47
31 64 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 2:38:47
32 103 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 2:39:07
33 171 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 2:39:10
34 1 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 2:39:10
35 146 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
MALAYSIA 25 2:39:10
36 56 NG Sum Lui
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 2:39:24
37 124 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 2:39:36
38 213 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:39:39
39 86 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 2:39:44
40 133 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27 2:39:44
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 126 items
41 122 JUNG Wooho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 2:40:09
42 161 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
25 2:40:09
43 144 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 24 2:40:25
44 141 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
MALAYSIA 29 2:40:25
45 32 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 2:40:25
46 112 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 2:40:25
47 63 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 2:40:25
48 173 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 28 2:40:25
49 13 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 27 2:40:25
50 206 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 2:40:49
51 66 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 2:40:56
52 132 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:41:05
53 102 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 2:41:05
54 205 DENG Penghai
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 2:41:05
55 21 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 2:41:05
56 193 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 32 2:41:05
57 116 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 2:41:08
58 202 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 2:41:12
59 54 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 2:41:41
60 74 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 26 2:41:51
61 101 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 2:41:51
62 143 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
MALAYSIA 26 2:43:03
63 154 WANG Jing Huei
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 23 2:43:03
64 5 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 2:43:03
65 12 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 2:43:03
66 31 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 2:43:03
67 93 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 2:43:03
68 61 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 2:43:03
69 94 KIANI Aria
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 2:43:03
70 34 TERRY Ryan
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 2:43:03
71 65 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 2:43:03
72 15 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 2:43:03
73 142 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 2:43:03
74 52 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 2:43:03
75 33 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 2:43:03
76 135 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 2:43:23
77 123 JOO Mideum
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 2:43:41
78 216 JIANG He
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 2:43:58
79 183 YU Ze
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 19 2:43:58
80 125 KYUI Hyukjin
KOR
22 2:44:03
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 126 items
81 162 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 2:44:05
82 131 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:44:21
83 134 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 2:44:21
84 155 SU Yu Ming
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 19 2:44:31
85 174 WANG Biao
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 20 2:45:09
86 204 WANG Lizhen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:45:20
87 22 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:45:25
88 195 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 25 2:45:25
89 151 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 2:45:25
90 181 HUANG Wenbo
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 21 2:45:25
91 53 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:45:25
92 153 PENG Yuan Tang
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 26 2:45:25
93 24 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 2:46:10
94 2 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 2:46:16
95 104 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 2:46:25
96 203 ZHI Tianxiang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:46:26
97 25 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 2:46:40
98 121 MIN Kyeongho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 23 2:47:19
99 26 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 2:47:23
100 215 MIAO Chengshuo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 19 2:47:26
101 196 LI Daihou
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 23 2:47:26
102 214 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 2:47:26
103 83 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 2:48:19
104 71 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 2:48:19
105 176 WANG Bochao
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 19 2:48:41
106 172 LOOIJ Andre
NED
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:49:12
107 114 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:49:15
108 182 YIN Xiaolei
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 22 2:49:19
109 51 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 2:49:22
110 46 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 2:49:54
111 73 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 2:49:54
112 115 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 2:49:54
113 85 QUICK Blake
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 2:49:54
114 156 HSU Jui Heng
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 2:49:54
115 55 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:49:54
116 92 KALF Steven
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 24 2:49:54
117 81 GANDY Daniel
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 2:49:54
118 192 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 31 2:49:54
119 201 YAO Chengwei
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 2:49:54
120 212 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 27 2:51:11
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 126 items
121 194 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 28 2:51:11
122 175 ZHI Rendong
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:51:11
123 165 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 25 2:51:11
124 43 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 2:53:06
125 11 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:54:17
95 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 126 of 126 items
gen
1 186 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 27 2:35:42 3
2 185 FEDOSSEYEV Artur
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:35:46
3 211 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 21 2:36:33
4 191 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 33 2:36:37
5 84 VINK Michael
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 2:36:42
6 14 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 2:36:47
7 91 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 2:36:48
8 136 GONOV Lev
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:36:57
9 23 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:37:00
10 4 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 2:37:00
11 75 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 2:37:06
12 72 WALTERS Bailey
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 2:37:06
13 111 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:37:39
14 82 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 2:37:41
15 184 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 32 2:37:41
16 113 BOLD Iderbold
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 2:37:50
17 35 BURU Temesgen
ETH
PROTOUCH 25 2:37:52
18 164 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:37:54
19 166 ORAM James
NZL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 26 2:37:54
20 45 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 2:38:00
21 16 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 26 2:38:05
22 3 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 2:38:09
23 152 WU Chih Hao
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 30 2:38:09
24 163 HAO Ran
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 2:38:14
25 62 DE JONG Jeen
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 23 2:38:17
26 145 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
MAS
MALAYSIA 22 2:38:19
27 36 EBRAHIM Redwan
ETH
PROTOUCH 22 2:38:23
28 41 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 2:38:35
29 42 MACLEOD Callum
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 19 2:38:45
30 44 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 2:38:47
31 64 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 2:38:47
32 103 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 2:39:07
33 171 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 2:39:10
34 1 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 2:39:10
35 146 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
MALAYSIA 25 2:39:10
36 56 NG Sum Lui
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 2:39:24
37 124 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 2:39:36
38 213 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:39:39
39 86 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 2:39:44
40 133 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27 2:39:44 Sluiten