1 41 BRENNER Marco
GER
GERMANY 18 0:11:59.77
2 205 POOLE Max
GBR
17 0:11:59.97
3 164 JØRGENSEN Adam Holm
DEN
18 0:12:03.85
4 166 MENGEL Nikolaj
DEN
18 0:12:09.48
5 163 WANG Gustav
DEN
17 0:12:09.55
6 114 PALENI Enzo
FRA
18 0:12:09.99
7 106 IWERSEN Emil Schandorff
DEN
DENMARK 18 0:12:14.27
8 193 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
DEN
18 0:12:14.59
9 162 BÉVORT Carl-Frederik
DEN
17 0:12:16.82
10 11 CHRISTEN Fabio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 0:12:16.98
11 181 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
18 0:12:18.91
12 21 BUSCHEK Paul
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 0:12:20.16
13 116 TRONCHON Bastien
FRA
18 0:12:21.90
14 14 TENDON Arnaud
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 0:12:22.00
15 113 LABROSSE Jordan
FRA
18 0:12:25.19
16 51 WENZEL Mats
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 0:12:30.08
17 204 KINGSTON Matthew
GBR
18 0:12:31.45
18 171 MOURIS Wessel
NED
18 0:12:31.56
19 22 SCHRETTL Marco
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 0:12:33.47
20 45 KÄRSTEN Moritz
GER
GERMANY 17 0:12:34.15
21 102 DALBY Simon
DEN
DENMARK 17 0:12:35.93
22 201 DONALDSON Robert
GBR
18 0:12:36.16
23 112 CHAUSSINAND Joris
FRA
18 0:12:36.84
24 192 HANSEN Alexander Arnt
DEN
17 0:12:37.16
25 211 JENNI Luca
SUI
18 0:12:37.50
26 115 TACHOT Thomas
FRA
17 0:12:39.21
27 191 ANDERSEN Kasper
DEN
18 0:12:41.28
28 44 DUCKERT Roman
GER
GERMANY 18 0:12:41.32
29 15 WEISS Fabian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 0:12:41.75
30 25 HOFBAUER Philipp
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 0:12:43.78
31 101 LOCK Dennis
DEN
DENMARK 18 0:12:44.77
32 111 CARPENTIER Florian
FRA
18 0:12:45.11
33 54 PAQUET Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 0:12:45.71
34 43 TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
GER
GERMANY 18 0:12:47.37
35 82 VARENYK Maksym
UKR
UKRAINE 17 0:12:47.66
36 143 ANDERSEN Poul Holten
DEN
17 0:12:47.79
37 16 MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 0:12:48.66
38 104 ANDREASEN Jeppe
DEN
DENMARK 18 0:12:49.84
39 105 HANSEN Tobias Aagaard
DEN
DENMARK 18 0:12:51.14
40 42 DREßLER Luca
GER
GERMANY 18 0:12:52.08
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 98 items
41 123 KARS Hugo
NED
18 0:12:52.55
42 234 BAUMANN Janis
SUI
18 0:12:53.68
43 55 JENTGEN Jérôme
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 0:12:54.64
44 142 LOND Daniel
DEN
18 0:12:56.93
45 195 CHRISTENSEN Jacob
DEN
18 0:12:58.55
46 244 LANDENBERGER Nils
SUI
18 0:12:59.87
47 95 LOHINSKÝ Filip
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 0:13:00.70
48 52 KESS Alexandre
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 0:13:02.11
49 202 LAWRENCE Aidan
GBR
17 0:13:02.61
50 246 WÜTHRICH Emanuel
SUI
17 0:13:02.69
51 13 AEBERSOLD Nils
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 0:13:03.84
52 153 ZONDAG Jarno
NED
18 0:13:04.33
53 46 LÜHRS Luis-Joe
GER
GERMANY 17 0:13:04.52
54 84 BONDARCHUK Dmytro
UKR
UKRAINE 18 0:13:05.11
55 31 SEK Igor
POL
POLAND 17 0:13:05.30
56 165 MATHIESEN Phillip
DEN
17 0:13:05.96
57 83 KHOTULOV Denys
UKR
UKRAINE 18 0:13:06.38
58 103 MOSEVANG PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
DENMARK 18 0:13:07.19
59 133 ROUXEL Gauthier
FRA
17 0:13:08.64
60 245 TAPPEINER Pascal
SUI
17 0:13:10.33
61 34 OSKO Milosz
POL
POLAND 18 0:13:11.07
62 24 HÖRANDTNER Moritz
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 0:13:13.30
63 35 POMORSKI Michal
POL
POLAND 17 0:13:13.58
64 232 AIMI Samuel
SUI
17 0:13:16.19
65 81 MOVCHAN Andrii
UKR
UKRAINE 18 0:13:16.61
66 242 SCHIESS Xeno
SUI
18 0:13:16.75
67 12 DONZÉ Robin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 0:13:17.25
68 222 CONSTANT Matteo
FRA
17 0:13:18.25
69 154 VAN LIEROP Danny
NED
17 0:13:19.51
70 151 CRUSIO Jochem
NED
18 0:13:19.65
71 144 ROER IVERSEN Sebastian
DEN
18 0:13:21.38
72 214 SCHLEUNIGER Nicola
SUI
17 0:13:21.45
73 176 VAN POECKE Etienne
NED
18 0:13:21.64
74 125 SARDINA Mika
NED
18 0:13:22.03
75 96 KOVÁČ Samuel
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 0:13:22.48
76 184 BUDEI Ionut Denis
ROU
18 0:13:26.16
77 126 VAN HEIJST Jordi
NED
17 0:13:28.55
78 156 VAN BEEK Thijs
NED
18 0:13:28.81
79 36 KORNIAK Szymon
POL
POLAND 17 0:13:29.36
80 212 REICHEN Yannick
SUI
18 0:13:30.57
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 98 items
81 23 KOVAR Stefan
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 0:13:31.61
82 203 PIDCOCK Joseph
GBR
18 0:13:31.82
83 155 BIJL Kinley
NED
18 0:13:32.44
84 53 KARIER Tim
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 0:13:33.10
85 231 HOCHSTRASSER Loris
SUI
18 0:13:38.11
86 124 HARTMANN Tristan
NED
17 0:13:40.98
87 196 JØRGENSEN Luis Carl
DEN
18 0:13:42.36
88 121 DE BRUIN Tjalle
NED
18 0:13:46.34
89 141 HARVALD William
DEN
18 0:13:47.07
90 224 MARCHAND Luc
SUI
17 0:13:49.28
91 94 UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 0:13:59.75
92 91 VANČO Tobias
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 0:13:59.87
93 213 GÄTZI Cyrill
SUI
18 0:14:02.12
94 152 VAN KORVEN Jens
NED
18 0:14:02.81
95 185 COPPINI Gianmarco
ITA
17 0:14:02.94
96 186 GRADI Filippo
ITA
17 0:14:04.85
97 183 IACCHI Lorenzo
ITA
17 0:14:04.87
98 216 WEISS Dominik
SUI
18 0:14:55.44
1
2
3
81 - 98 of 98 items
gen
1 181 PONOMAR Andrii
UKR
18 4:03:50
2 114 PALENI Enzo
FRA
18 4:04:35
3 164 JØRGENSEN Adam Holm
DEN
18 4:05:03
4 43 TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
GER
GERMANY 18 4:05:09
5 41 BRENNER Marco
GER
GERMANY 18 4:05:11
6 54 PAQUET Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 4:05:11
7 14 TENDON Arnaud
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 4:05:11
8 11 CHRISTEN Fabio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 4:05:11
9 192 HANSEN Alexander Arnt
DEN
17 4:05:11
10 162 BÉVORT Carl-Frederik
DEN
17 4:05:11
11 203 PIDCOCK Joseph
GBR
18 4:05:11
12 191 ANDERSEN Kasper
DEN
18 4:05:11
13 112 CHAUSSINAND Joris
FRA
18 4:05:11
14 163 WANG Gustav
DEN
17 4:05:11
15 123 KARS Hugo
NED
18 4:05:11
16 113 LABROSSE Jordan
FRA
18 4:05:11
17 51 WENZEL Mats
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 4:05:11
18 205 POOLE Max
GBR
17 4:05:11
19 106 IWERSEN Emil Schandorff
DEN
DENMARK 18 4:05:11
20 234 BAUMANN Janis
SUI
18 4:05:11
21 206 PICKERING Finlay
GBR
17 4:05:15
22 193 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
DEN
18 4:06:09
23 21 BUSCHEK Paul
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 4:06:21
24 143 ANDERSEN Poul Holten
DEN
17 4:06:21
25 16 MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 4:06:21
26 44 DUCKERT Roman
GER
GERMANY 18 4:06:21
27 102 DALBY Simon
DEN
DENMARK 17 4:06:21
28 83 KHOTULOV Denys
UKR
UKRAINE 18 4:06:21
29 82 VARENYK Maksym
UKR
UKRAINE 17 4:06:21
30 32 MUSIALIK Jakub
POL
POLAND 18 4:06:21
31 84 BONDARCHUK Dmytro
UKR
UKRAINE 18 4:06:21
32 101 LOCK Dennis
DEN
DENMARK 18 4:06:21
33 142 LOND Daniel
DEN
18 4:06:21
34 202 LAWRENCE Aidan
GBR
17 4:06:21
35 211 JENNI Luca
SUI
18 4:06:21
36 12 DONZÉ Robin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 4:06:37
37 45 KÄRSTEN Moritz
GER
GERMANY 17 4:07:06
38 46 LÜHRS Luis-Joe
GER
GERMANY 17 4:07:36
39 246 WÜTHRICH Emanuel
SUI
17 4:07:38
40 133 ROUXEL Gauthier
FRA
17 4:07:41
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 102 items
41 171 MOURIS Wessel
NED
18 4:07:41
42 25 HOFBAUER Philipp
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 4:07:41
43 204 KINGSTON Matthew
GBR
18 4:07:41
44 111 CARPENTIER Florian
FRA
18 4:08:05
45 15 WEISS Fabian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 4:08:23
46 13 AEBERSOLD Nils
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 4:08:47
47 116 TRONCHON Bastien
FRA
18 4:10:02
48 81 MOVCHAN Andrii
UKR
UKRAINE 18 4:10:17
49 242 SCHIESS Xeno
SUI
18 4:10:40
50 22 SCHRETTL Marco
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 4:10:40
51 103 MOSEVANG PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
DENMARK 18 4:11:19
52 201 DONALDSON Robert
GBR
18 4:11:19
53 42 DREßLER Luca
GER
GERMANY 18 4:13:40
54 104 ANDREASEN Jeppe
DEN
DENMARK 18 4:14:42
55 36 KORNIAK Szymon
POL
POLAND 17 4:15:02
56 144 ROER IVERSEN Sebastian
DEN
18 4:15:02
57 184 BUDEI Ionut Denis
ROU
18 4:15:02
58 34 OSKO Milosz
POL
POLAND 18 4:15:02
59 105 HANSEN Tobias Aagaard
DEN
DENMARK 18 4:15:02
60 195 CHRISTENSEN Jacob
DEN
18 4:15:02
61 115 TACHOT Thomas
FRA
17 4:15:02
62 31 SEK Igor
POL
POLAND 17 4:15:02
63 212 REICHEN Yannick
SUI
18 4:15:02
64 214 SCHLEUNIGER Nicola
SUI
17 4:15:02
65 155 BIJL Kinley
NED
18 4:15:02
66 35 POMORSKI Michal
POL
POLAND 17 4:15:02
67 213 GÄTZI Cyrill
SUI
18 4:15:02
68 96 KOVÁČ Samuel
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 4:15:02
69 55 JENTGEN Jérôme
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 4:15:02
70 94 UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 4:15:02
71 152 VAN KORVEN Jens
NED
18 4:15:02
72 95 LOHINSKÝ Filip
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 4:15:02
73 224 MARCHAND Luc
SUI
17 4:15:02
74 124 HARTMANN Tristan
NED
17 4:15:02
75 145 OTTE MIKKELSEN Philip
DEN
18 4:15:02
76 166 MENGEL Nikolaj
DEN
18 4:15:02
77 24 HÖRANDTNER Moritz
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 4:15:02
78 156 VAN BEEK Thijs
NED
18 4:15:12
79 153 ZONDAG Jarno
NED
18 4:15:12
80 245 TAPPEINER Pascal
SUI
17 4:15:38
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 102 items
81 222 CONSTANT Matteo
FRA
17 4:16:11
82 125 SARDINA Mika
NED
18 4:16:21
83 154 VAN LIEROP Danny
NED
17 4:16:21
84 23 KOVAR Stefan
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 4:19:46
85 126 VAN HEIJST Jordi
NED
17 4:19:47
86 183 IACCHI Lorenzo
ITA
17 4:20:20
87 216 WEISS Dominik
SUI
18 4:21:34
88 231 HOCHSTRASSER Loris
SUI
18 4:22:00
89 185 COPPINI Gianmarco
ITA
17 4:22:05
90 186 GRADI Filippo
ITA
17 4:22:13
91 232 AIMI Samuel
SUI
17 4:22:22
92 141 HARVALD William
DEN
18 4:22:26
93 121 DE BRUIN Tjalle
NED
18 4:22:56
94 151 CRUSIO Jochem
NED
18 4:24:18
95 53 KARIER Tim
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 4:24:37
96 176 VAN POECKE Etienne
NED
18 4:24:41
97 196 JØRGENSEN Luis Carl
DEN
18 4:24:51
98 215 STÄUBLE Jonas
SUI
17 4:25:01
99 244 LANDENBERGER Nils
SUI
18 4:25:01
100 91 VANČO Tobias
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 4:25:01
101 165 MATHIESEN Phillip
DEN
17 4:29:58
102 52 KESS Alexandre
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 4:34:16