1
Matthew
BOSTOCK
WIV SUNGOD
25 GBR 04:02:48 7.00
2
Florian
DAUPHIN
23 FRA 04:02:48 3.00
3
Théo
DEGACHE
21 FRA 04:02:48 1.00
4
Louis
SPARFEL
19 FRA 04:02:48
5
Ethan
BATT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 04:02:48
6
Jago
WILLEMS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 04:02:48
7
Axel
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
24 FRA 04:02:48
8
Baptiste
VADIC
20 FRA 04:02:48
9
Fabio
CHRISTEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 SUI 04:02:48
10
Enzo
PALENI
20 FRA 04:02:48
11
Oliver
WOOD
WIV SUNGOD
27 GBR 04:02:48
12
Robert
SCOTT
WIV SUNGOD
24 GBR 04:02:48
13
Luc
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX 04:02:48
14
Nolann
MAHOUDO
20 FRA 04:02:48
15
Matthew
DINHAM
TEAM BRIDGELANE
22 AUS 04:02:48
16
Thibaud
SAINT GUILHEM
26 FRA 04:02:48
17
Michael
BELLERI
BIESSE-CARRERA
23 ITA 04:02:48
18
Thomas
NAUDTS
22 BEL 04:02:48
19
Mickaël
CRISPIN
24 FRA 04:02:48
20
Thomas
ARMSTRONG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
28 GBR 04:02:48
21
Mathis
LE BERRE
21 FRA 04:02:48
22
Simon
VITZTHUM
27 SUI 04:02:48
23
Welay
BERHE
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 ETH 04:02:48
24
Lucas
BENETEAU
20 FRA 04:02:48
25
Antoine
HUBY
21 FRA 04:02:48
26
Gil
GELDERS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL 04:02:48
27
Mathys
RONDEL
19 FRA 04:02:48
28
Benjamin
MARAIS
20 FRA 04:02:48
29
Guillaume
DAUSCHY
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
24 FRA 04:02:48
30
Thomas
GACHIGNARD
22 FRA 04:02:48
31
Wesley
MOL
BIKE AID
23 NED 04:02:48
32
Logan
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 04:02:48
33
Carson
MILES
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 04:02:48
34
James
WHELAN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
26 AUS 04:02:48
35
Dawit
YEMANE
BIKE AID
24 ERI 04:02:48
36
Matthew
TEGGART
WIV SUNGOD
26 IRL 04:02:48
37
Clément
BRAZ AFONSO
23 FRA 04:02:48
38
Francis
JUNEAU
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 04:02:48
39
Alastair
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON
TEAM BRIDGELANE
24 AUS 04:02:48
40
Adrien
MAIRE
22 FRA 04:02:48
41
Byron
MUNTON
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
24 RSA 04:02:48
42
Ilan
LARMET
21 FRA 04:02:48
43
James
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
29 NZL 04:02:48
44
Andrea
GAROSIO
BIESSE-CARRERA
29 ITA 04:02:48
45
Killian
VERSCHUREN
20 FRA 04:02:48
46
Mathieu
RIGOLLOT
25 FRA 04:02:48
47
Jacques
LEBRETON
23 FRA 04:02:48
48
Adne
VAN ENGELEN
BIKE AID
29 NED 04:02:48
49
Nikolaos Michail
DRAKOS
20 GRE 04:03:43
50
Corentin
DEVROUTE
19 FRA 04:03:43
51
Jonas Fabian
MESSERSCHMIDT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
21 GER 04:03:43
52
Alexander
KONIJN
23 NED 04:03:43
53
Samuel
TUKA
19 SVK 04:03:43
54
Jose Maria
GARCIA SORIANO
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
24 ESP 04:03:43
55
Emiliano
VILA
25 GRE 04:03:43
56
Martinos
MOUTSIOS
21 GRE 04:03:43
57
Edward
OUELLET
24 CAN 04:03:43
58
Simon
NAGY
21 SVK 04:03:43
59
Stanislav
BÉREŠ
30 SVK 04:03:43
60
Miguel Angel
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
26 ESP 04:03:43
61
Lorenzo
MARASCO
24 FRA 04:03:43
62
Julien
SOUTON
25 FRA 04:03:43
63
Léo
KRAEMER
19 FRA 04:03:43
64
Arthur
BLANC
24 FRA 04:03:43
65
Léo
BOUVIER
BIKE AID
24 FRA 04:03:43
66
Gilles
MOTTIEZ
25 SUI 04:03:43
67
Hugo
THIROTEL
21 FRA 04:03:43
68
Steve
CHAINEL
39 FRA 04:03:43
69
Corentin
ERMENAULT
26 FRA 04:03:43
70
Louis
ROULAND
20 FRA 04:03:43
71
Juan Esteban
GUERRERO ARIAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
23 COL 04:03:43
72
Benjamin
PERRY
WIV SUNGOD
28 CAN 04:03:43
73
Jacob
SCOTT
WIV SUNGOD
27 GBR 04:03:43
74
Alessandro
MOTTA
BIESSE-CARRERA
20 ITA 04:03:43
75
Rémi
LELANDAIS
20 FRA 04:04:34
76
Leander
VAN HAUTEGEM
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL 04:04:34
77
Jens
DELAHAYE
20 BEL 04:04:34
78
Gerben
DEWINTER
19 BEL 04:04:34
79
Jan-Marc
TEMMEN
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER 04:04:34
80
Pierre
BETELLI
20 FRA 04:04:34
81
Mathias
PIRON
20 FRA 04:04:34
82
Felix
STEHLI
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 SUI 04:04:34
83
Sebastian
NIEHUES
BIKE AID
23 GER 04:04:34
84
Flavien
ARNOULD
21 FRA 04:04:34
85
Matisse
JULIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
19 CAN 04:04:34
86
Yan
GRAS
26 FRA 04:04:34
87
Jan
SOMMER
22 SUI 04:04:34
88
Kevin
KUHN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 SUI 04:04:34
89
Aurélien
PHILIBERT
27 FRA 04:04:34
90
Charles
QUARTERMAN
24 GBR 04:04:34
91
Ioannis
DAVARIAS
20 GRE 04:04:34
92
Thomas
ACOSTA
25 FRA 04:04:34
93
Yugi
TSUDA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 JPN 04:04:34
94
Tom
CHAPMAN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
27 AUS 04:04:34
95
Robin
MEYER
26 FRA 04:04:34
96
Roman
DUCKERT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER 04:04:34
97
Juan-Pierre
VAN DER MERWE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 RSA 04:04:34
98
Guerand
LE PENNEC
23 FRA 04:04:34
99
Eddy
LE HUITOUZE
19 FRA 04:04:34
100
Heberth Alejandro
GUTIERREZ RENDON
23 COL 04:04:34
101
Bailey
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
22 NZL 04:04:34
102
Cory
GREENBERG
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
34 USA 04:08:08
103
Paul
GEHRKE
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 GER 04:08:08
104
Joes
OOSTERLINCK
19 BEL 04:08:08
105
Senne
WILLEMS
19 BEL 04:08:08
106
Dylan
GEORGE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
19 AUS 04:08:08
107
Enzo
DECKER
BIKE AID
19 GER 04:08:08
108
Lukáš
SOKOLÍK
19 SVK 04:08:08
109
Adam
GROSS
19 SVK 04:08:08
110
Charles
DUQUETTE
19 CAN 04:08:08
111
Yehor
DEMENTYEV
35 UKR 04:08:08
112
Loris
ROUILLER
22 SUI 04:08:08
113
Raphael
CLEMENCIO
28 SUI 04:08:08
114
Antonin
CHATILA BRUNOTTE
22 FRA 04:08:08
115
Martin
DESCHATRES
24 FRA 04:08:08
116
Nicolas
RIVARD
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
21 CAN 04:08:08
117
Claudio
IMHOF
32 SUI 04:08:08
118
Alex
VOGEL
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 SUI 04:08:08
119
Valère
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI 04:08:08
120
Carloalberto
GIORDANI
BIESSE-CARRERA
25 ITA 04:08:08
121
Joshua
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 04:08:08
122
Noah
BÖGLI
26 SUI 04:08:08
123
Adam
FOLTÁN
22 SVK 04:08:17
124
Riley
SHEEHAN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 USA 04:08:38
125
Mateu
ESTELRICH CABANELLAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
21 ESP 04:08:38
126
Maël
SAVIGNARD
24 FRA 04:08:50
127
Evangelos
SARRIS
21 GRE 04:15:33
128
Théo
PAHOFFER
20 FRA 04:16:30
Dylan
VAN DEN BORRE
20 BEL DNF
Vladyslav
SHCHERBAN
24 UKR DNF Sluiten