AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
VALENTIN
TABELLION
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
23 FRA 04:28:12 7.00
2
RYAN
CORTJENS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 04:28:12 3.00
3
JAKUB
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 04:28:12 1.00
4
LUCAS
BONIFACE
22 FRA 04:28:12
5
JORDAN
LEVASSEUR
27 FRA 04:28:12
6
THEO
COTARD
23 FRA 04:28:12
7
GERGŐ
OROSZ
23 HUN 04:28:12
8
DILLON
CORKERY
23 IRL 04:28:12
9
PIERRE
GAUTHERAT
19 FRA 04:28:12
10
LUCAS
BOURGOYNE
21 USA 04:28:12
11
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL 04:28:12
12
SAMUEL
LEROUX
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA 04:28:12
13
LUKE
MUDGWAY
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL 04:28:12
14
GWEN
LECLAINCHE
22 FRA 04:28:12
15
MEES
HENDRIKX
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 04:28:12
16
AXEL
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
24 FRA 04:28:12
17
HAYDEN
STRONG
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 NZL 04:28:12
18
LUDOVIC
BIDEAU
30 FRA 04:28:12
19
MICKAËL
CRISPIN
24 FRA 04:28:12
20
NIELS
VANDEPUTTE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 04:28:12
21
HARRISON
BAILEY
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
26 AUS 04:28:12
22
JASON
OOSTHUIZEN
23 RSA 04:28:12
23
PABLO
ALONSO MONTES
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
25 ESP 04:28:12
24
CLÉMENT
PETIT
21 FRA 04:28:12
25
CARLOS
OSPINA CARVAJAL
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
21 COL 04:28:12
26
EMILIEN
JEANNIERE
24 FRA 04:28:12
27
SIMON
BARAN
20 FRA 04:28:12
28
TOM
MAINGUENAUD
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
22 FRA 04:28:12
29
EMIEL
VERSTRYNGE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL 04:28:12
30
THIBAULT
D'HERVEZ
21 FRA 04:28:12
31
SZYMON
KRAWCZYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 04:28:12
32
ALFRED
GEORGE
21 GBR 04:28:12
33
THÉO
THOMAS
21 FRA 04:28:12
34
ROBERT
DONALDSON
20 GBR 04:28:12
35
THOMAS
BONNET
24 FRA 04:28:12
36
TOON
VANDEBOSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 BEL 04:28:12
37
NORMAN
VAHTRA
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
26 EST 04:28:12
38
WILLEM JAKOBUS
SMIT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 RSA 04:28:12
39
LILIAN
SCHNEIDER
22 FRA 04:28:12
40
PAWEL
CIESLIK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 04:28:12
41
JOSH
CHARLTON
19 GBR 04:28:12
42
DAMIAN
PAPIERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
22 POL 04:28:12
43
BAILEY
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
22 NZL 04:28:12
44
SÉBASTIEN
HAVOT
26 FRA 04:28:12
45
JULIEN
JAMOT
23 FRA 04:28:12
46
PATRYK
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 04:28:12
47
HENRI FRANÇOIS
RENARD HAQUIN
20 FRA 04:28:12
48
MATHIS
LE BERRE
21 FRA 04:28:12
49
JUAN-PIERRE
VAN DER MERWE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 RSA 04:28:12
50
REINIER
HONIG
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
39 NED 04:28:12
51
MICKAËL
GUICHARD
29 FRA 04:28:12
52
MARCOS
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
31 ESP 04:28:12
53
ARNAUD
FOUQUET
20 FRA 04:28:12
54
BAPTISTE
CONSTANTIN
28 FRA 04:28:12
55
MITCHEL
FITZSIMONS
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
19 NZL 04:28:12
56
ENZO
BOULET
19 FRA 04:28:12
57
JUAN ESTEBAN
GUERRERO ARIAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
23 COL 04:28:12
58
ALEX
BOGNA
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 AUS 04:28:12
59
HARRY
BIRCHILL
21 GBR 04:28:12
60
MAXIME
JOLLY
22 FRA 04:28:12
61
ANTONIN
HERON
21 FRA 04:28:12
62
BAPTISTE
POULARD
19 FRA 04:28:12
63
GUSTAS
RAUGALA
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
21 LTU 04:28:12
64
LUCAS
GUILLE
20 FRA 04:28:12
65
DAMIAN
WILD
30 FRA 04:28:12
66
CORENTIN
DEVROUTE
19 FRA 04:28:12
67
ALESSIO
CIALONE
19 FRA 04:28:12
68
THIBAUD
SAINT GUILHEM
26 FRA 04:28:12
69
MAXIME
RICHARD
22 FRA 04:28:12
70
MATTHIEU
JEANNES
35 FRA 04:28:12
71
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 04:28:12
72
JOCELYN
BAGUELIN
23 FRA 04:28:12
73
JOSHUA
GIDDINGS
19 GBR 04:28:12
74
CORENTIN
NAVARRO
25 FRA 04:28:12
75
TIMON
RÜEGG
26 SUI 04:28:25
76
SAMUAL
EDDY
TEAM BRIDGELANE
21 AUS 04:28:25
77
QUENTIN
BOURG
21 FRA 04:28:32
78
PIERRE
THIERRY
19 FRA 04:28:52
79
THOMAS
DENIS
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
25 FRA 04:28:59
80
STEVE
CHAINEL
39 FRA 04:29:04
81
THIBAULT
VALOGNES
22 FRA 04:29:04
82
NOÉ
CASTILLE
20 FRA 04:29:10
83
ALEXANDER
KONIJN
23 NED 04:29:21
84
EMIEL
VERMEULEN
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 BEL 04:30:04
85
VALÈRE
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI 04:30:16
86
SAMUEL
JENNER
TEAM BRIDGELANE
25 AUS 04:31:38
87
THOMAS
SURGET
20 FRA 04:31:38
88
BENJAMIN
PEATFIELD
19 GBR 04:32:33
89
TOM
CHAPMAN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
27 AUS 04:32:33
90
CLÉMENT
DELCROS
23 FRA 04:32:48
91
OSCAR
NILSSON-JULIEN
20 GBR 04:34:32
MATTHEW
DINHAM
TEAM BRIDGELANE
22 AUS DNS
DYLAN
GEORGE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
19 AUS DNS
KRZYSZTOF
PARMA
VOSTER ATS TEAM
35 POL DNF
CHANGQUAN
XU
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
25 CHN DNF
CHANGSHENG
ZHANG
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 CHN DNF
RÉMY
BATHIARD
20 FRA DNF
MAXIME
MAISON
24 FRA DNF
CHRISTOPHER
PIRY
30 FRA DNF
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
EMILIEN
JEANNIERE
24 FRA 07:51:38 1.00
2
VALENTIN
TABELLION
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
23 FRA 07:51:40
3
ROBERT
DONALDSON
20 GBR 07:51:42
4
SAMUEL
LEROUX
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA 07:51:43
5
JAKUB
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 07:51:44
6
RYAN
CHRISTENSEN
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL 07:51:48
7
TOON
VANDEBOSCH
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 BEL 07:51:48
8
THOMAS
BONNET
24 FRA 07:51:48
9
MATHIS
LE BERRE
21 FRA 07:51:48
10
REINIER
HONIG
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
39 NED 07:51:48
11
BAPTISTE
CONSTANTIN
28 FRA 07:51:48
12
AXEL
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
24 FRA 07:51:50
13
PABLO
ALONSO MONTES
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
25 ESP 07:51:50
14
THEO
COTARD
23 FRA 07:51:52
15
LUCAS
BONIFACE
22 FRA 07:51:54
16
PIERRE
GAUTHERAT
19 FRA 07:51:54
17
LUCAS
BOURGOYNE
21 USA 07:51:54
18
DILLON
CORKERY
23 IRL 07:51:54
19
MICKAËL
CRISPIN
24 FRA 07:51:54
20
NIELS
VANDEPUTTE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL 07:51:54
21
LUDOVIC
BIDEAU
30 FRA 07:51:54
22
HARRISON
BAILEY
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
26 AUS 07:51:54
23
EMIEL
VERSTRYNGE
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL 07:51:54
24
THÉO
THOMAS
21 FRA 07:51:54
25
WILLEM JAKOBUS
SMIT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 RSA 07:51:54
26
CLÉMENT
PETIT
21 FRA 07:51:54
27
PATRYK
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 07:51:54
28
THIBAULT
D'HERVEZ
21 FRA 07:51:54
29
ALFRED
GEORGE
21 GBR 07:51:54
30
JUAN ESTEBAN
GUERRERO ARIAS
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
23 COL 07:51:54
31
SÉBASTIEN
HAVOT
26 FRA 07:51:54
32
RYAN
CORTJENS
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL 07:51:58
33
DAMIAN
WILD
30 FRA 07:52:00
34
HAYDEN
STRONG
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 NZL 07:52:01
35
NORMAN
VAHTRA
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
26 EST 07:52:01
36
LUKE
MUDGWAY
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
26 NZL 07:52:04
37
GERGŐ
OROSZ
23 HUN 07:52:04
38
GWEN
LECLAINCHE
22 FRA 07:52:04
39
TOM
MAINGUENAUD
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
22 FRA 07:52:04
40
JASON
OOSTHUIZEN
23 RSA 07:52:04
41
BAILEY
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
22 NZL 07:52:04
42
PAWEL
CIESLIK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 07:52:04
43
JULIEN
JAMOT
23 FRA 07:52:04
44
MICKAËL
GUICHARD
29 FRA 07:52:04
45
MARCOS
JURADO RODRIGUEZ
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
31 ESP 07:52:04
46
HENRI FRANÇOIS
RENARD HAQUIN
20 FRA 07:52:04
47
HARRY
BIRCHILL
21 GBR 07:52:04
48
THIBAUD
SAINT GUILHEM
26 FRA 07:52:04
49
JOCELYN
BAGUELIN
23 FRA 07:52:04
50
TIMON
RÜEGG
26 SUI 07:52:17
51
ENZO
BOULET
19 FRA 07:52:18
52
CARLOS
OSPINA CARVAJAL
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA - CALDAS
21 COL 07:52:20
53
MITCHEL
FITZSIMONS
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
19 NZL 07:52:20
54
CORENTIN
NAVARRO
25 FRA 07:52:20
55
SZYMON
KRAWCZYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 07:52:26
56
ARNAUD
FOUQUET
20 FRA 07:52:26
57
SIMON
BARAN
20 FRA 07:52:29
58
JUAN-PIERRE
VAN DER MERWE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 RSA 07:52:30
59
MEES
HENDRIKX
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 07:52:35
60
ALEX
BOGNA
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 AUS 07:52:36
61
MATTHIEU
JEANNES
35 FRA 07:52:36
62
STEVE
CHAINEL
39 FRA 07:52:45
63
QUENTIN
BOURG
21 FRA 07:52:46
64
JOSH
CHARLTON
19 GBR 07:52:48
65
ANTONIN
HERON
21 FRA 07:52:48
66
ALESSIO
CIALONE
19 FRA 07:52:48
67
LUCAS
GUILLE
20 FRA 07:52:48
68
CORENTIN
DEVROUTE
19 FRA 07:52:48
69
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
21 NZL 07:52:48
70
LILIAN
SCHNEIDER
22 FRA 07:52:59
71
ALEXANDER
KONIJN
23 NED 07:53:03
72
THOMAS
DENIS
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
25 FRA 07:53:03
73
NOÉ
CASTILLE
20 FRA 07:53:55
74
VALÈRE
THIÉBAUD
23 SUI 07:54:08
75
MAXIME
JOLLY
22 FRA 07:54:16
76
JOSHUA
GIDDINGS
19 GBR 07:55:00
77
JORDAN
LEVASSEUR
27 FRA 07:55:25
78
THIBAULT
VALOGNES
22 FRA 07:56:09
79
PIERRE
THIERRY
19 FRA 07:56:12
80
SAMUEL
JENNER
TEAM BRIDGELANE
25 AUS 07:56:14
81
BAPTISTE
POULARD
19 FRA 07:56:15
82
DAMIAN
PAPIERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
22 POL 07:56:17
83
BENJAMIN
PEATFIELD
19 GBR 07:56:22
84
CLÉMENT
DELCROS
23 FRA 07:56:40
85
MAXIME
RICHARD
22 FRA 07:57:13
86
SAMUAL
EDDY
TEAM BRIDGELANE
21 AUS 07:57:26
87
TOM
CHAPMAN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
27 AUS 07:58:28
88
OSCAR
NILSSON-JULIEN
20 GBR 07:58:47
89
THOMAS
SURGET
20 FRA 07:59:56
90
EMIEL
VERMEULEN
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 BEL 08:03:05
91
GUSTAS
RAUGALA
KAUNAS CYCLING TEAM
21 LTU 08:12:50 Sluiten