1
Rémi
LELANDAIS
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
20 FRA 00:50:03 30.00
2
Lukas
VANDERLINDEN
PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
19 BEL +18 20.00
3
Timothé
GABRIEL
TEAM CX TPM
20 FRA +27 15.00
4
Hugo
JOT
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
21 FRA +41 12.00
5
Tristan
VERRIER
19 FRA +50 10.00
6
Ronan
AUFFRET
21 FRA +54 8.00
7
Kenay
DE MOYER
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
18 BEL +58 6.00
8
Romain
DEBORD
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
18 FRA +01:06 4.00
9
Martin
GROSLAMBERT
20 FRA +01:15 2.00
10
Matéo
JOT
ARDENNES CROSS TEAM GECIBAT
19 FRA +01:33 1.00
11
Noé
CASTILLE
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
20 FRA +01:42
12
Théo
THOMAS
SEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM
21 FRA +01:43
13
Antoine
TRAN VAN
ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS
18 FRA +02:06
14
Jason
ANSARD
21 FRA +02:07
15
Maxence
LEMARDELE
19 FRA +02:16
16
Ugo
ANANIE
20 FRA +02:17
17
Damien
BETON
21 FRA +02:34
18
Mathieu
GONTHIER
19 FRA +02:38
19
Fabio
BASSIGNANA
18 ITA +02:40
20
Athys
BEDINI
18 FRA +02:46
21
Filippo
AGOSTINACCHIO
SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE
19 ITA +02:54
22
Matthieu
LAVIGNAC
ALBI VELO SPORT LEROY MERLIN TEAM CROSS
20 FRA +03:00
23
Antoine
CLEF
18 FRA +03:06
24
Quentin
BOURG
21 FRA +03:10
25
Killian
VERSCHUREN
20 FRA +03:15
26
Ettore
LOCONSOLO
SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE
19 ITA +03:19
27
Jules
FERNANDES
19 FRA +03:22
28
Corentin
LEQUET
AS BIKE RACING
18 FRA +03:25
29
Joris
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST
20 FRA +03:34
30
Hugo
MULON
19 FRA +03:38
31
Paul
CONOR
19 FRA +03:43
32
Louka
LESUEUR
PODIOCOM CX
18 FRA +03:48
33
Martin
ORRIERE
PODIOCOM CX
18 FRA +04:23
34
Matteo
OPPIZZI
19 SUI +04:29
35
Gauthier
ROUXEL
19 FRA +04:38
36
Maxan
TANGUY
21 FRA +04:41
37
Erwan
SIVIGNON
18 FRA +04:49
38
Antoine
SIMONIN
21 FRA +04:49
39
Nolan
MARTINEAU
19 FRA +04:55
40
Clément
PEUGET
20 FRA +05:01
41
Lucas
FAISSOLE DURAND
18 FRA +05:05
42
Gabriel
GOUESSANT
18 FRA +05:08
43
Ronan
AUGE
18 FRA +05:08
44
Enzo
GUILLET
18 FRA +05:14
45
Alexis
VIVOT
18 FRA +05:21
46
Guillaume
BAGOU
TEAM MOTRIO SAFIR GANOVA
18 FRA +05:26
47
Anthony
BREGIERE
21 FRA +05:28
48
Thomas
HUBY
18 FRA +05:33
49
Kyllian
LEVEEL
20 FRA +05:42
50
Albin
BEDINI
20 FRA +05:43
51
Alan
GUEZINGAR
19 FRA +05:45
52
Laurys
LAURENT
20 FRA +05:47
53
Louis
SPARFEL
SORIUS
19 FRA +05:51
54
Gabin
CLER
18 FRA +05:58
55
Aurélien
UZON
21 FRA +06:11
56
Louca
MORGANTI
20 FRA +06:21
57
Hugo
BADORC
18 FRA +06:33
58
Quentin
CURIEN
18 FRA +06:46
59
Mathieu
JELSPERGER
21 FRA +07:34
60
Yolan
CADAT
19 FRA +07:43
61
Paul
BILLET
19 FRA +07:44
62
Miles
GEVAERT
18 BEL +08:00
63
Thibaud
BRIDRON
19 FRA +08:05
64
Clément
PARROT
18 FRA +08:16
65
Adrien
LOUISON
20 FRA LAP
66
Nathan
DOS REIS GRACA
18 FRA LAP
67
Seraphin
BARBOT
20 FRA LAP
68
Loïc
BARBEREAU
18 FRA LAP
69
Paul
DEMANGE
20 FRA LAP
70
Paul
LOISEAU
20 FRA LAP
71
Hugo
BEGUIN
18 FRA LAP
72
Tino
OURLIAC
TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN
19 FRA LAP
73
Clément
GUILBERT
21 FRA LAP
74
Gautier
VIAL
20 FRA LAP
75
Nicolas
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT
21 FRA LAP
76
Baptiste
FERNANDES
20 FRA LAP
77
Jérémy
REYNAUD
21 FRA LAP
78
Dorian
SOULARD
18 FRA LAP
79
Martin
SAVONET
18 FRA LAP
80
Jérémy
LEOPOLD
19 FRA LAP
81
Estéban
DORCKEL
18 FRA LAP
82
Arthur
MEYER
21 FRA LAP
83
Luka
TEXIER
20 FRA LAP
84
Antoine
POLETTO
20 FRA LAP
85
Xavier
PAINS
TEAM FIMA - RDV BIKESHOP ALIAN
19 FRA LAP
86
Mathis
TARBOURIECH
18 FRA LAP
87
Enzo
GIURIATO
18 FRA LAP
88
Léo
STIRMANN
18 FRA LAP
89
Enzo
SCHNEIDER
18 FRA LAP
90
Mathis
WUERTZ
18 FRA LAP
91
Aurélien
JAMOT
20 FRA LAP
92
Alexis
ROBERT
20 FRA LAP
93
Alan
CHAMBREY
19 FRA LAP
94
Lucas
VENDELLI
18 FRA LAP
95
Pierrick
JAMOT
18 FRA LAP
96
Thibaut
REGOST
18 FRA LAP
97
Killian
MOISAN
19 FRA LAP
98
Victor
HUCTEAU
18 FRA LAP
99
Enzo
JEBANE
18 FRA LAP
100
Séraphin
RAYER
20 FRA LAP
101
Lucas
PICHON
18 FRA LAP
102
Andréa
HEURARD
18 FRA LAP
103
Gauthier
BERNARDIN
19 FRA LAP
104
Valentin
BODROGI
19 FRA LAP
105
Jules
CHEVIGNON
21 FRA LAP
106
Nicolas
BAZIN
18 FRA LAP
Adrien
MILLAT
20 FRA DNF
Matthieu
CORDELIER
19 FRA DNF
Noam
PATRIGEON
19 FRA DNF Sluiten