AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
STEN
VAN GUCHT
31 BEL 04:17:46 7.00
2
ANDREA
PERON
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
35 ITA 04:17:46 3.00
3
TOBIAS
MÜLLER
RAD-NET OSSWAL
19 GER 04:17:46 1.00
4
GWEN
LECLAINCHE
23 FRA 04:17:46
5
TILEN
FINKŠT
ADRIA MOBIL
26 SLO 04:17:46
6
KÉVIN
AVOINE
26 FRA 04:17:46
7
NICOLAS
RIVARD
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
22 CAN 04:17:46
8
JOHAN
MEENS
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 04:17:46
9
GIACOMO
VILLA
BIESSE - CARRERA
21 ITA 04:17:46
10
TOM
DONNENWIRTH
25 FRA 04:17:46
11
ROBERT
SCOTT
AT85 PRO CYCLING
25 GBR 04:17:46
12
JOPPE
HEREMANS
20 BEL 04:17:46
13
MÁRTON
DINA
ATT INVESTMENTS
27 HUN 04:17:46
14
CLÉMENT
BRAZ AFONSO
24 FRA 04:17:46
15
TOBIAS
PERRY
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 GBR 04:17:46
16
ADRIEN
MAIRE
23 FRA 04:17:46
17
NICOLAS
BREUILLARD
23 FRA 04:17:46
18
MARC OLIVER
PRITZEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 RSA 04:17:46
19
JONAS
GEENS
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
24 BEL 04:17:46
20
PIER ELIS
BELLETTA
BIESSE - CARRERA
24 ITA 04:17:46
21
WESLEY
MOL
BIKE AID
24 NED 04:17:46
22
QUENTIN
BEZZA
25 FRA 04:17:46
23
ALBERT
GATHEMANN
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER 04:17:46
24
LUKE
BURNS
TEAM BRIDGELANE
25 AUS 04:17:46
25
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
22 NZL 04:17:46
26
LOUIS
ROULAND
21 FRA 04:17:46
27
VALENTIN
DARBELLAY
26 SUI 04:17:46
28
RICCARDO
CIUCCARELLI
BIESSE - CARRERA
23 ITA 04:17:46
29
THIBAUD
SAINT GUILHEM
27 FRA 04:17:46
30
VICTOR
GUERNALEC
23 FRA 04:17:46
31
LUCA
MARTIN
RAD-NET OSSWAL
19 GER 04:17:46
32
KAREL
CAMRDA
ATT INVESTMENTS
22 CZE 04:17:46
33
SENNE
THONNON
20 BEL 04:17:46
34
DAWIT
YEMANE
BIKE AID
25 ERI 04:17:46
35
LORENZO
GALIMBERTI
BIESSE - CARRERA
22 ITA 04:17:46
36
ARNAUD
TISSIERES
27 SUI 04:17:46
37
EDWARD
OUELLET
25 CAN 04:17:46
38
DOMINIK
RÖBER
P & S BENOTTI
24 GER 04:17:46
39
SAMUEL
JENNER
TEAM BRIDGELANE
26 AUS 04:17:46
40
LUCAS
BENETEAU
21 FRA 04:17:46
41
KASPER
SAVER
23 BEL 04:17:46
42
DAVID
LOZANO RIBA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
35 ESP 04:17:46
43
KRISTJAN
HOČEVAR
ADRIA MOBIL
24 SLO 04:17:46
44
JOSH
BURNETT
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
23 NZL 04:17:46
45
ALJAŽ
JARC
ADRIA MOBIL
24 SLO 04:17:46
46
ANTOINE
DEBONS
25 SUI 04:17:46
47
ALASTAIR
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON
TEAM BRIDGELANE
25 AUS 04:17:46
48
JAKUB
OTRUBA
ATT INVESTMENTS
25 CZE 04:17:46
49
SIMON
COMBES
26 FRA 04:17:46
50
PÉTER
KUSZTOR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
39 HUN 04:17:55
51
MAURO
VERWILT
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
23 BEL 04:17:55
52
LUCAS
JACQUES
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
20 BEL 04:17:58
53
TRISTAN
SAUNDERS
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS 04:18:02
54
DIMITAR
JOVANOSKI
ADRIA MOBIL
20 MKD 04:20:12
55
FELIX
HAMEL
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 CAN 04:20:12
56
VALÈRE
THIÉBAUD
24 SUI 04:20:12
57
ALEX
VANDENBULCKE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
22 BEL 04:21:13
58
JACOB
RELAES
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
27 BEL 04:21:13
59
KYLIAN
SENICOURT
22 FRA 04:21:13
60
ERIC
MUHOZA
BIKE AID
21 RWA 04:21:13
61
YUSUKE
KADOTA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
25 JPN 04:21:28
62
JOES
OOSTERLINCK
20 BEL 04:22:02
63
KIYA
ROGORA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 ETH 04:22:03
64
JAN
RINKLEF
RAD-NET OSSWAL
19 GER 04:22:03
65
LENAIC
LANGELLA
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 FRA 04:22:03
66
YOERI
HAVIK
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
32 NED 04:22:03
67
JEROME
GAUTHIER
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 CAN 04:22:03
68
LEN
DE PAUW
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
23 BEL 04:22:03
69
JACQUES
LEBRETON
24 FRA 04:22:03
70
MITCHEL
FITZSIMONS
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
20 NZL 04:22:03
71
NICK
BANGERT
P & S BENOTTI
19 GER 04:22:03
72
NOAH
DETALLE
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
20 BEL 04:22:03
73
CORENTIN
DEVROUTE
20 FRA 04:22:03
74
JULIEN
DESMARETS
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
24 BEL 04:22:03
75
ADAM
KUS
24 POL 04:22:03
76
TOBIAS
BUCK-GRAMCKO
RAD-NET OSSWAL
22 GER 04:22:03
77
DJORDJE
DJURIC
ADRIA MOBIL
23 SRB 04:22:03
78
EDO
GOLDSTEIN
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
23 ISR 04:22:03
79
BAPTISTE
POULARD
20 FRA 04:22:03
80
ALEXANDER
KONIJN
24 NED 04:22:03
81
JOSH
WHITEHEAD
AT85 PRO CYCLING
23 GBR 04:22:03
82
MATTHEW
BOSTOCK
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
26 GBR 04:22:03
83
SAM
BRAND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
32 GBR 04:22:03
84
KRISTIJAN
KOREN
ADRIA MOBIL
37 SLO 04:22:03
85
JAKOB
SCHMIDT
P & S BENOTTI
22 GER 04:22:03
86
ZACHARY
MARRIAGE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS 04:22:03
87
OLLIE
JONES
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL 04:22:03
88
JANNIS
PETER
P & S BENOTTI
23 GER 04:22:03
89
BAILEY
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
23 NZL 04:22:03
90
BENJAMIN
METCALFE
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS 04:22:03
91
MAX-DAVID
BRIESE
P & S BENOTTI
20 GER 04:22:03
92
LORENZO
MARASCO
25 FRA 04:22:03
93
RÉMI
LELANDAIS
21 FRA 04:22:03
94
LUCAS
DAUGE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
27 FRA 04:22:03
95
CLÉMENT
DELCROS
24 FRA 04:22:03
96
FRANCIS
JUNEAU
BIKE AID
23 CAN 04:22:03
97
OLIVER
MATTHEIS
BIKE AID
28 GER 04:22:03
98
JONAS
WALTON
TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
19 CAN 04:22:03
99
NOAH
BÖGLI
27 SUI 04:22:03
100
THEO
REINHARDT
RAD-NET OSSWAL
33 GER 04:22:03
101
THIBAUT
BERNARD
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
20 BEL 04:22:03
102
THIBAULT
ROSSIER
22 SUI 04:26:21
103
UMBERTO
POLI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
27 ITA 04:26:21
104
JAN WILLEM
VAN SCHIP
ABLOC CT
29 NED 04:27:24
105
VINCENT
HOPPEZAK
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
24 NED 04:27:24
106
JEAN-BAPISTE
DECLERCQ
19 BEL 04:27:24
107
NICOLAS
HEINRICH
RAD-NET OSSWAL
22 GER 04:28:59
108
ALEXIS
COHEN
24 BEL 04:28:59
109
MAËL
SAVIGNARD
25 FRA 04:28:59
110
GUILLAUME
STOPA
22 FRA 04:29:55
111
TORSTEN
DEMEYERE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
25 BEL 04:30:01
JIM
BROWN
AT85 PRO CYCLING
23 GBR DNF
EDOUARD
LAUBER
35 FRA DNF
JAN
VAN DYCK
20 BEL DNF
ELMAR
ABMA
ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
19 NED DNF
THÉO
LOWIE
BINGOAL WB DEVO TEAM
20 BEL DNF
MICHAEL
BELLERI
BIESSE - CARRERA
24 ITA DNF
OLIVER
KNIGHT
22 GBR DNF
LÉON
PICARD
21 FRA DNF
SANDER
ANDERSEN
24 DEN DNF Sluiten