1
MATTEO
JORGENSON
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
25 USA 04:07:44 300.00
2
JONAS
ABRAHAMSEN
UNO-X MOBILITY
29 NOR 00:00:29 250.00
3
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA-FDJ
31 SUI 00:00:29 215.00
4
TIESJ
BENOOT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
30 BEL 00:00:29 175.00
5
DRIES
DE BONDT
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
33 BEL 00:00:29 120.00
6
JOSHUA
TARLING
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 GBR 00:00:44 115.00
7
JONATHAN
MILAN
LIDL-TREK
24 ITA 00:01:47 95.00
8
MICHAEL
VALGREN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 DEN 00:01:47 75.00
9
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 DEN 00:01:47 60.00
10
THOMAS
GACHIGNARD
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA 00:01:47 50.00
11
PIERRE
GAUTHERAT
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
21 FRA 00:02:07 40.00
12
NILS
POLITT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 GER 00:02:07 35.00
13
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA-FDJ
28 FRA 00:02:07 30.00
14
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED 00:02:07 25.00
15
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 BEL 00:02:07 20.00
16
BEN
TURNER
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 GBR 00:02:07 20.00
17
MICHAEL JAMES
MATTHEWS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
34 AUS 00:02:07 20.00
18
LUCA
MOZZATO
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
26 ITA 00:02:07 20.00
19
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
32 NED 00:02:07 20.00
20
JOHN
DEGENKOLB
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
35 GER 00:02:07 20.00
21
SANDY
DUJARDIN
TOTALENERGIES
27 FRA 00:02:07 12.00
22
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 GBR 00:02:07 12.00
23
JENNO
BERCKMOES
LOTTO DSTNY
23 BEL 00:02:07 12.00
24
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
30 BEL 00:02:07 12.00
25
RILEY
SHEEHAN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
24 USA 00:02:07 12.00
26
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 FRA 00:02:07 12.00
27
DAMIEN
TOUZE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
28 FRA 00:02:07 12.00
28
TOMS
SKUJINS
LIDL-TREK
33 LAT 00:02:07 12.00
29
KRISTS
NEILANDS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 LAT 00:02:07 12.00
30
DRIES
DE POOTER
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
22 BEL 00:02:07 12.00
31
PASCAL
EENKHOORN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 NED 00:02:07 5.00
32
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 SUI 00:02:07 5.00
33
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 DEN 00:02:29 5.00
34
VICTOR
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO DSTNY
33 BEL 00:02:32 5.00
35
CASPER
VAN UDEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
23 NED 00:03:42 5.00
36
MIKKEL NORSGAARD
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 DEN 00:03:42 5.00
37
ALEC
SEGAERT
LOTTO DSTNY
21 BEL 00:03:42 5.00
38
MICK
VAN DIJKE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
24 NED 00:03:42 5.00
39
PAUL
MAGNIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
20 FRA 00:03:48 5.00
40
SAMUEL
WATSON
GROUPAMA-FDJ
23 GBR 00:03:48 5.00
41
CEES
BOL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 NED 00:03:48 5.00
42
JANNIK
STEIMLE
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 GER 00:03:48 5.00
43
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
36 SLO 00:03:48 5.00
44
DUSAN
RAJOVIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 SRB 00:03:48 5.00
45
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 BEL 00:03:48 5.00
46
ETHAN
VERNON
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
24 GBR 00:03:48 5.00
47
OIER
LAZKANO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 ESP 00:03:48 5.00
48
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
21 EST 00:03:48 5.00
49
PIET
ALLEGAERT
COFIDIS
29 BEL 00:03:48 5.00
50
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X MOBILITY
28 NOR 00:03:48 5.00
51
CORBIN JOHN
STRONG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
24 NZL 00:03:48 2.00
52
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
35 CAN 00:03:48 2.00
53
PAVEL
BITTNER
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 CZE 00:03:48 2.00
54
CARLOS
CANAL BLANCO
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 ESP 00:03:48 2.00
55
SANDER
DE PESTEL
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
26 BEL 00:03:48 2.00
56
LUCA
VAN BOVEN
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 00:03:48 1.00
57
TIM
WELLENS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
33 BEL 00:03:48 1.00
58
CONNOR
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
29 GBR 00:03:48 1.00
59
STAN
VAN TRICHT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 00:03:48 1.00
60
LUKE
DURBRIDGE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
33 AUS 00:03:48 1.00
61
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA-FDJ
23 GBR 00:03:48
62
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 IRL 00:03:48
63
OLIVER
NAESEN
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
34 BEL 00:03:48
64
KAMIL
MALECKI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 POL 00:03:48
65
EMIL
HERZOG
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 GER 00:03:48
66
ALESSANDRO
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 ITA 00:03:48
67
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 SLO 00:03:48
68
SÉBASTIEN
GRIGNARD
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL 00:03:48
69
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 FRA 00:03:48
70
AIME
DE GENDT
COFIDIS
30 BEL 00:03:48
71
JAKOB
FUGLSANG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
39 DEN 00:03:48
72
ALBERTO
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
31 ITA 00:03:48
73
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 POL 00:03:48
74
SØREN
KRAGH ANDERSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 DEN 00:03:48
75
AMUND GRØNDAHL
JANSEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NOR 00:04:03
76
MARCO
HALLER
BORA - HANSGROHE
33 AUT 00:04:15
77
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X MOBILITY
37 NOR 00:05:51
78
FABIO
CHRISTEN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI 00:05:51
79
ERIK NORDSAETER
RESELL
UNO-X MOBILITY
28 NOR 00:05:51
80
TOBIAS
LUDVIGSSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
33 SWE 00:05:51
81
TIM
DECLERCQ
LIDL-TREK
35 BEL 00:05:51
82
LOUIS
BENDIXEN
UNO-X MOBILITY
29 DEN 00:05:51
83
RILEY
PICKRELL
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 CAN 00:05:51
84
DANIEL
MCLAY
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
32 GBR 00:05:51
85
ADRIEN
PETIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
34 FRA 00:05:51
86
VICTOR
VERCOUILLIE
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL 00:05:59
87
MAXIMILIAN RICHARD
WALSCHEID
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 GER 00:06:51
88
ALBERT
TORRES BARCELO
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 ESP 00:06:51
89
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 GER 00:06:51
90
KELLAND
O’BRIEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 AUS 00:06:51
91
RASMUS BØGH
WALLIN
UNO-X MOBILITY
28 DEN 00:06:51
92
YUHI
TODOME
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 JPN 00:06:51
93
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
35 NOR 00:06:51
94
EDWARD
THEUNS
LIDL-TREK
33 BEL 00:07:54
95
KENNETH
VAN ROOY
BINGOAL WB
31 BEL 00:07:54
96
GIANLUCA
POLLEFLIET
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
22 BEL 00:07:54
97
LUCA
DE MEESTER
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 00:07:54
98
JULES
HESTERS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
26 BEL 00:07:54
99
AARON
VAN DER BEKEN
BINGOAL WB
24 BEL 00:07:54
100
JELLE
VERMOOTE
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL 00:07:54
101
DYLAN
VANDENSTORME
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL 00:07:54
102
ALBERTO
BRUTTOMESSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
21 ITA 00:07:54
103
ALEXIS
RENARD
COFIDIS
25 FRA 00:07:54
104
LARS
CRAPS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
23 BEL 00:07:54
105
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
21 GER 00:07:54
106
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GER 00:07:54
107
CERIEL
DESAL
BINGOAL WB
25 BEL 00:07:54
108
FLORIS
DE TIER
BINGOAL WB
32 BEL 00:07:54
109
DAVID
DEKKER
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
26 NED 00:07:54
110
EDVALD
BOASSON-HAGEN
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
37 NOR 00:07:54
111
YENTL
VANDEVELDE
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL 00:07:54
112
WARRE
VANGHELUWE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL 00:07:54
113
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
23 NED 00:07:54
114
JULIEN
VERMOTE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
35 BEL 00:07:54
115
SZYMON
SAJNOK
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 POL 00:07:54
116
FABIAN
LIENHARD
GROUPAMA-FDJ
31 SUI 00:07:54
117
LUKASZ
WISNIOWSKI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL 00:07:54
118
TIM
VAN DIJKE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
24 NED 00:07:54
119
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 USA 00:07:54
120
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ITA 00:07:54
121
SIEBE
DEWEIRDT
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL 00:07:54
122
CYRUS
MONK
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 AUS 00:07:54
123
JACK
ROOTKIN-GRAY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 GBR 00:07:54
124
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR 00:07:54
125
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 KAZ 00:07:54
126
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
25 GER 00:07:54
127
RÜDIGER
SELIG
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
35 GER 00:07:54
128
FRAN
MIHOLJEVIĆ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 CRO 00:07:54
129
FLORIAN
SENECHAL
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
31 FRA 00:07:54
130
DONAVAN
GRONDIN
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
24 FRA 00:07:54
131
YVES
LAMPAERT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 BEL 00:07:54
132
JOHAN
JACOBS
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 SUI 00:07:54
133
BRAM
WELTEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
27 NED 00:07:54
134
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 SUI 00:07:54
135
GIANNI
MOSCON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 ITA 00:07:54
LUDOVIC
ROBEET
COFIDIS
30 BEL DNF
EMILIEN
JEANNIERE
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA DNF
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 *** DNF
LUCAS
BONIFACE
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA DNF
MANLIO
MORO
MOVISTAR TEAM
22 ITA DNF
ALVARO JOSE
HODEG CHAGUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL DNF
AMAURY
CAPIOT
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
31 BEL DNF
ANDREA
PASQUALON
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA DNF
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 BEL DNF
ANTHONY
TURGIS
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA DNF
ROBBE
GHYS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL DNF
NICOLAS
DEBEAUMARCHE
COFIDIS
26 FRA DNF
MILAN
FRETIN
COFIDIS
23 BEL DNF
ALEX
KIRSCH
LIDL-TREK
32 LUX DNF
JAN
TRATNIK
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
34 SLO DNF
WOUT
VAN AERT
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
30 BEL DNF
KAMIEL
BONNEU
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL DNF
JASPER
STUYVEN
LIDL-TREK
32 BEL DNF
SENNE
LEYSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL DNF
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
41 AUS DNF
MADS
PEDERSEN
LIDL-TREK
29 DEN DNF
GLEB
BRUSSENSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ DNF
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 KAZ DNF
HARRISON
SWEENY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 AUS DNF
LAURENZ
REX
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
25 BEL DNF
CEDRIC
BEULLENS
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL DNF
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO DSTNY
26 BEL DNF
LORRENZO
MANZIN
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA DNF
PEPIJN
REINDERINK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
22 NED DNF
PATRICK
EDDY
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 AUS DNF
MICHELE
GAZZOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA DNF
TORD
GUDMESTAD
UNO-X MOBILITY
23 NOR DNF
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 NED DNF
TOM
DEVRIENDT
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
33 BEL DNF
NILS
EEKHOFF
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
26 NED DNF
LAURENCE
PITHIE
GROUPAMA-FDJ
22 NZL DNF
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
24 ERI DNF
OLIVIER
LE GAC
GROUPAMA-FDJ
31 FRA DSQ
CHRISTOPHE
NOPPE
COFIDIS
30 BEL DNS
ARNAUD
DEMARE
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
33 FRA DNS