AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
BRANDON ALEJANDRO
ROJAS VEGA
GW ERCO SHIMANO
22 COL 03:29:52 50.00
2
CAMILO ANDRES
GOMEZ GOMEZ
21 COL 03:29:55 30.00
3
PAULO
PANTOJA HIDALGO
ORGULLO PAISA
21 COL 03:29:59 20.00
4
ANDRES LIBARDO
MANCIPE PUIN
GW ERCO SHIMANO
22 COL 03:30:12 15.00
5
HECTOR FERNEY
MOLINA GIL
21 COL 03:30:21 10.00
6
DIEGO
PESCADOR CASTRO
GW ERCO SHIMANO
20 COL 03:30:57 5.00
7
CESAR DAVID
GUAVITA CAMACHO
22 COL 03:31:07 3.00
8
FREDDY
AVILA AVENDAÑO
21 COL 03:31:34 3.00
9
DAYAN
GUZMAN GUZMAN
21 COL 03:31:43 1.00
10
DAVID
GONZALEZ ZAPATA
22 COL 03:31:49 1.00
11
HUGO ANDRES
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR
20 COL 03:32:21
12
JUAN
MARTINEZ HUERTAS
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 COL 03:32:22
13
DAVID ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ SUESCA
22 COL 03:32:45
14
SANTIAGO
ESCUDERO RODRIGUEZ
ORGULLO PAISA
22 COL 03:33:19
15
PABLO
PAREDES ZAPATA
ORGULLO PAISA
21 COL 03:33:19
16
WILLIAM
COLORADO OSORIO
GW ERCO SHIMANO
20 COL 03:33:24
17
JOHAN STEVEN
CRUZ VARGAS
22 COL 03:33:24
18
CRISTIAN DAMIAN
VELEZ RIVEROS
GW ERCO SHIMANO
19 COL 03:33:24
19
JOSE
BOLIVAR GUEVARA
22 COL 03:33:24
20
CARLOS
CASTRO NOPE
20 COL 03:33:24
21
SEBASTIAN
ALBARRACIN FONSECA
21 COL 03:33:24
22
OSCAR
GARZON ALFONSO
GW ERCO SHIMANO
21 COL 03:33:24
23
MAURICIO
ZAPATA ARBOLEDA
PETROLIKE
20 COL 03:33:24
24
CRISTIAN
GAMBA DIAZ
20 COL 03:33:24
25
MARLON
DIAGAMA FRANCO
21 COL 03:33:24
26
LEIDER
CALDERON ZAMBRANO
21 COL 03:33:24
27
JUAN
RIASCOS DELGADO
21 COL 03:33:24
28
JHON
CASTILLO CANTOR
21 COL 03:33:35
29
JUAN
URIAN CARO
19 COL 03:33:35
30
SAMUEL
ARIAS RENDON
20 COL 03:33:35
31
JOHN ALEXANDER
AGUDELO YEPES
19 COL 03:33:35
32
VICTOR
CONTRERAS PINZON
21 COL 03:33:35
33
JULIAN DAVID
ALARCON PAEZ
22 COL 03:33:35
34
CAMILO
ALVAREZ CUY
20 COL 03:33:35
35
YONATAN
CASTRO IBAÑEZ
21 COL 03:33:35
36
EDISON
SANABRIA GALINDO
21 COL 03:33:35
37
YEISON ANTONIO
BAUTISTA SAIZ
21 COL 03:33:35
38
KEVIN
VELASQUEZ TRUJILLO
21 COL 03:33:45
39
DAVID SEBASTIAN
RIAÑO PINEDA
19 COL 03:33:45
40
EDISSON
QUINTERO PULIDO
22 COL 03:33:45
41
DAVID
HOYOS CASTRO
20 COL 03:33:45
42
ESTIVEN
GARCIA GOMEZ
20 COL 03:33:45
43
NICOLAS
GUZMAN MACIAS
19 COL 03:33:45
44
HUGO
ALVAREZ CUY
20 COL 03:33:45
45
JONATAN
CORONADO CASTAÑEDA
21 COL 03:33:45
46
DANIEL FELIPE
ORJUELA GALINDO
20 COL 03:33:45
47
JOSE ELIAS
TOBASIA PUENTES
22 COL 03:33:45
48
BERNARDO
BERMEO MURCIA
19 COL 03:33:45
49
EMERSON
GORDILLO SANCHEZ
19 COL 03:33:45
50
JUAN
BECERRA RIVERA
21 COL 03:33:45
51
JUAN
ROJAS FIGUEROA
22 COL 03:33:45
52
JHON
PATIÑO REYES
19 COL 03:33:57
53
YEFERSON JOHANI
OLIVARES FUENTES
19 COL 03:33:57
54
JUAN
ZULUAGA CARDONA
22 COL 03:33:57
55
JUAN
ALZATE GIRALDO
21 COL 03:34:00
56
EMILIO
ECHAVARRIA BUSTAMANTE
19 COL 03:34:03
57
REINEL HUMBERTO
ZAQUE MORENO
21 COL 03:34:05
58
JERONIMO
SOTO PIEDRAHITA
21 COL 03:34:09
59
SANTIAGO
SANCHEZ MEJIA
21 COL 03:34:09
60
DANIEL
CARVAJAL SAENZ
20 COL 03:34:09
61
SERGIO
OSORIO ARROYAVE
21 COL 03:34:26
62
EDWIN FABIAN
RUBIO SIERRA
19 COL 03:34:33
63
ANDERSON
CASTRO MONROY
20 COL 03:34:37
64
KEVIN
LAITON TORRES
20 COL 03:34:54
65
JHON DEIBY
AREVALO SANCHEZ
21 COL 03:35:22
66
BRAYAN
VARGAS HERNANDEZ
21 COL 03:35:29
67
DIEGO
PEDRAZA BOHORQUEZ
20 COL 03:36:36
68
JUAN FELIPE
RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS
21 COL 03:36:51
69
FELIPE
TORO ZULUAGA
21 COL 03:39:09
70
MARIO
VALBUENA RINCON
22 COL 03:39:41
71
JEAN
RAMIREZ LOPEZ
23 COL 03:40:02
72
GIOVANNY
LIZCA CARPERA
21 COL 03:40:28
73
JHOBAN
HERNANDEZ SEPULVEDA
21 COL 03:43:10
74
DANIEL FELIPE
GUZMAN AUX
20 COL 03:43:26
75
JUAN CAMILO
ESPITIA CASTAÑO
20 COL 03:44:14
76
JUAN
ROJAS TALERO
19 COL DNF
77
NEIDER
ORTEGA LOPEZ
21 COL DNF
78
JULIAN
CARDONA GARCIA
21 COL DNF
79
JOHAN FERNANDO
PORRAS CABALLERO
22 COL DNF
80
NICOLAS
HERNANDEZ ROJAS
21 COL DNF
81
EDGAR CAMILO
GARCIA SUAREZ
21 COL DNF
82
KENIER MANUEL
ALTUVE CHACON
22 COL DNF
83
JUAN PABLO
RAMIREZ GOMEZ
20 COL DNF
84
JEAN PIERE
ALARCON OSSA
19 COL DNF
85
IVAN ARTURO
OJEDA SOLANO
22 COL DNF
86
YEFERSON CEBASTIAN
CAMARGO PINEDA
20 COL DNF
87
GIOVANY
CAÑAS SANCHEZ
22 COL DNF
88
EDWIN
BELTRAN AREVALO
21 COL DNF
89
JESUS
CARDENAS ORTIZ
20 COL DNF
90
SANTIAGO
HERNANDEZ BERNAL
20 COL DNF
91
DOMINIC JOHAN
PUGLISI MOYA
19 COL DNF
92
CRISTIAN ALBERTO
PINTO MONTAÑA
19 COL DNF
93
MILLER
PLAZAS CAMARGO
19 COL DNF
94
DIEGO
LEGUIZAMON FERNANDEZ
21 COL DNF
95
ANDRES SEBASTIAN
UMBARILA SANTANA
19 COL DNF
96
NORBERTO
TELLEZ DIAZ
19 COL DNF
97
LUIS
TORRES NEIRA
21 COL DNF
98
CARLOS
CHAMORRO RIASCOS
20 COL DNF
99
ELIAN
SOTO PIEDRAHITA
22 COL DNF
100
CAMILO
LEAL RIVERA
19 COL DNF
101
JUAN
ORTEGA JIMENEZ
20 COL DNF
102
GABRIEL
HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS
20 COL DNF
103
ANDERZON ESTEBAN
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
21 COL DNF
104
DAVID
GUEVARA RIAÑO
22 COL DNF
105
YEISSON STEVEN
ROJAS ORTIZ
20 COL DNF
106
JUAN SEBASTIAN
PEÑA MIRANDA
19 COL DNF
107
CHRISTIAN
PEREZ HINCAPIE
20 COL DNF
108
SERGIO
MONTEALEGRE CARDONA
21 COL DNF
109
JUAN
CARVAJAL LOPEZ
21 COL DNF
110
CARLOS
CHITIVA PENAGOS
19 COL DNF
111
JUAN
CASTILLO VILLA
21 COL DNF
112
KEVIN FERNANDO
SERRANO BARROSO
21 COL DNF
113
JHON
OLAVE MEDINA
21 COL DNF
114
SANTIAGO
BOHORQUEZ FLOREZ
22 COL DNF
115
DAVID
GOMEZ JAIMES
21 COL DNF
116
JUAN DAVID
SANDOVAL DIAZ
22 COL DNF
117
DIEGO FERNANDO
VARGAS REINA
21 COL DNF
118
DANIEL
AREVALO HERNANDEZ
20 COL DNF
119
JULIAN DAVID
RODRIGUEZ LUNA
19 COL DNF
120
LUIS DAVID
MARULANDA SUAREZ
20 COL DNF
121
JHOHAN
MARIN VEGA
20 COL DNF
122
JORGE
MARIN VEGA
19 COL DNF
123
SANTIAGO
SAEZ DUQUE
19 COL DNF
124
JUAN ANDRES
AGUIRRE MARTIN
22 COL DNF Sluiten