Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 54 URTASUN, Pablo ESP KAIKU 4:05:37
2º 111 BONOMI, Giosuè ITA BARLOWORLD mt.
3º 101 GARRIDO, Martin ARG DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
4º 71 GUERRERO, Alberto ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
5º 64 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
6º 158 QUITERIO, César POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
7º 2 MORENO, Daniel ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
8º 87 CARDOSO, Filipe POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
9º 44 MORAJKO, Jacek POL CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
10º 86 LOPES, Pedro POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
11º 114 EFIMKIN, Alexander RUS BARLOWORLD mt.
12º 82 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
13º 144 NEVES, Bruno POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
14º 27 GUTIERREZ, David ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
15º 15 LIMA, Bruno POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
16º 32 COSTA, Pedro POR VITORIA ASC mt.
17º 134 JIMENEZ, Jose M. ESP PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
18º 124 ANDRADE, Joaquim POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
19º 154 MARTA, Nuno POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
20º 35 MARTINS, Jose M. POR VITORIA ASC mt.
21º 141 FARIA, Claudio POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
22º 41 CARDOSO, Manuel A. POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
23º 56 CESAR, Gustavo ESP KAIKU mt.
24º 145 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
25º 51 OROZ, Juan J. ESP KAIKU mt.
26º 118 SABIDO, Hugo POR BARLOWORLD mt.
27º 104 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
28º 103 MESTRE, Ricardo POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
29º 83 NOZAL, Carlos ESP L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
30º 106 CALDEIRA, Jose POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
31º 112 CACCIA, Diego ITA BARLOWORLD mt.
32º 96 CHIARINI, Riccardo ITA T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
33º 45 RODRIGUES S., Jose C. POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
34º 28 LARA, Francisco J. ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
35º 34 MARTINS, Gilberto POR VITORIA ASC mt.
36º 142 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
37º 151 MARQUES, Alejandro ESP IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
38º 121 ZINTCHENKO, Andrei RUS RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
39º 11 PIRES, Bruno POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
40º 98 BAILETTI, Paolo ITA T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
41º 126 M. SOEIRO, Pedro POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
42º 4 BURGOS, Nacor ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
43º 17 BATISTA, Rogerio POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
44º 5 GARCIA, Oscar ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
45º 3 PELANEK, Lubos CZE RELAX-GAM mt.
46º 74 CASTILLO, Pedro L. ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
47º 78 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
48º 66 MARTIN, David ESP BARBOT-HALCON mt.
49º 26 RUIZ, José ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
50º 36 CARVALHO, Vitor B. POR VITORIA ASC mt.
51º 47 DOS SANTOS, Virgilio POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
52º 152 TRONCOSO, Ramon ESP IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
53º 88 PINHEIRO, Luis POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
54º 62 PINHO, Carlos M. POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
55º 22 CABELLO, Francisco ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
56º 97 OSELLA, Marco ITA T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
57º 93 FERRARA, Raffaele ITA T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
58º 92 KVACHUK, Oleksandr UKR T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
59º 95 MAGALLANES, Juan MEX T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
60º 38 SOUSA, José M. POR VITORIA ASC mt.
61º 85 SOUSA, Rui POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
62º 105 SIMAO, Nelio POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
63º 77 TAULER, Antonio ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
64º 48 SOUSA, Celio POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
65º 102 VITORINO, Nelson POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
66º 147 SOUSA, Fernando POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
67º 143 MARTINS, Lizuarte POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
68º 68 SÁ, Rui POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
69º 18 PETROV, Daniel BUL MAIA MILANEZA mt.
70º 14 AMORIM, Antonio POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
71º 67 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP BARBOT-HALCON mt.
72º 63 RODRIGUES, Vitor POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
73º 53 PALOMARES, Adrian ESP KAIKU mt.
74º 156 PINTO, Cesar POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
75º 37 VIEIRA, Hermano J. POR VITORIA ASC mt.
76º 7 KUDASHEV, Denis RUS RELAX-GAM mt.
77º 8 CASTILLO, Jose M. ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
78º 1 ALMAGRO, José ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
79º 58 RUIZ, Javier ESP KAIKU mt.
80º 23 VAZQUEZ, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
81º 84 GRAU, Jordi ESP L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
82º 52 BERASATEGUI, Antonio ESP KAIKU mt.
83º 57 GILMARTIN, Ivan ESP KAIKU mt.
84º 153 HERMIDA, Pedro ESP IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
85º 123 VITOR, Hugo POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
86º 6 TERCIADO, Francisco J. ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
87º 137 NOGALEDO, Jorge ESP PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
88º 155 DA COSTA, Jorge POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
89º 107 SILVA, Luis F. POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
90º 94 KLYUEV, Konstantin RUS T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
91º 136 CORREIA, Marcio POR PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
92º 132 BARBOSA, Bruno POR PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
93º 25 ORTEGA, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
94º 157 ANÄO, Edgar POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
95º 122 MIRANDA, Helder POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
96º 16 AZEVEDO, Afonso POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
97º 135 OLIVEIRA, Alexander POR PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
98º 133 BARNABE, Pedro POR PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
99º 55 AZANZA, Jorge ESP KAIKU mt.
100º 146 PEREIRA, Helder POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
101º 115 FACCI, Mauro ITA BARLOWORLD mt.
102º 117 PERRY, James L. RSA BARLOWORLD mt.
103º 125 SARREIRA, Luis M. POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
104º 116 SOUTHAM, Tom GBR BARLOWORLD mt.
105º 91 JANIACZYK, Blazej POL T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
106º 81 BARBOSA, Candido POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
107º 61 MOLLER, Claus M. DEN BARBOT-HALCON mt.
108º 65 PINTO, Rui F. POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
109º 148 VITAL, Andre POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
110º 46 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
111º 43 MACHADO, Tiago POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
112º 108 PETROV, Daniel BUL DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
113º 42 DAY, Ben AUS CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
114º 73 DOMINGUEZ, Sergio ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
115º 138 GARCIA, Francisco ESP PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
116º 75 MARTINEZ, Pedro ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
117º 76 ARTETXE, Mikel ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
118º 21 ALONSO, Agustin ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
119º 127 ISIDORO, Micael POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
120º 113 DEGANO, Enrico ITA BARLOWORLD mt.
121º 128 LAVARINHAS, Rui POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
PONTOS NA ETAPA
1º 54 URTASUN, Pablo ESP KAIKU 25 P.
2º 111 BONOMI, Giosuè ITA BARLOWORLD 20 P.
3º 101 GARRIDO, Martin ARG DUJA-TAVIRA 16 P.
4º 71 GUERRERO, Alberto ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT 14 P.
5º 64 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR BARBOT-HALCON 12 P.
6º 158 QUITERIO, César POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR 10 P.
7º 2 MORENO, Daniel ESP RELAX-GAM 9 P.
8º 87 CARDOSO, Filipe POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER 8 P.
9º 44 MORAJKO, Jacek POL CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST 7 P.
10º 86 LOPES, Pedro POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER 6 P.
11º 114 EFIMKIN, Alexander RUS BARLOWORLD 5 P.
12º 82 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER 4 P.
13º 144 NEVES, Bruno POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C 3 P.
14º 27 GUTIERREZ, David ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA 2 P.
15º 15 LIMA, Bruno POR MAIA MILANEZA 1 P.
GERAL INDIVIDUAL
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 54 URTASUN, Pablo ESP KAIKU 04:05:37
2º 111 BONOMI, Giosuè ITA BARLOWORLD mt.
3º 101 GARRIDO, Martin ARG DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
4º 71 GUERRERO, Alberto ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
5º 64 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
6º 158 QUITERIO, César POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
7º 2 MORENO, Daniel ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
8º 87 CARDOSO, Filipe POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
9º 44 MORAJKO, Jacek POL CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
10º 86 LOPES, Pedro POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
11º 114 EFIMKIN, Alexander RUS BARLOWORLD mt.
12º 82 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
13º 144 NEVES, Bruno POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
14º 27 GUTIERREZ, David ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
15º 15 LIMA, Bruno POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
16º 32 COSTA, Pedro POR VITORIA ASC mt.
17º 134 JIMENEZ, Jose M. ESP PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
18º 124 ANDRADE, Joaquim POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
19º 154 MARTA, Nuno POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
20º 35 MARTINS, Jose M. POR VITORIA ASC mt.
21º 141 FARIA, Claudio POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
22º 41 CARDOSO, Manuel A. POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
23º 56 CESAR, Gustavo ESP KAIKU mt.
24º 145 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
25º 51 OROZ, Juan J. ESP KAIKU mt.
26º 118 SABIDO, Hugo POR BARLOWORLD mt.
27º 104 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
28º 103 MESTRE, Ricardo POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
29º 83 NOZAL, Carlos ESP L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
30º 106 CALDEIRA, Jose POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
31º 112 CACCIA, Diego ITA BARLOWORLD mt.
32º 96 CHIARINI, Riccardo ITA T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
33º 45 RODRIGUES S., Jose C. POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
34º 28 LARA, Francisco J. ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
35º 34 MARTINS, Gilberto POR VITORIA ASC mt.
36º 142 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
37º 151 MARQUES, Alejandro ESP IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
38º 121 ZINTCHENKO, Andrei RUS RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
39º 11 PIRES, Bruno POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
40º 98 BAILETTI, Paolo ITA T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
41º 126 M. SOEIRO, Pedro POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
42º 4 BURGOS, Nacor ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
43º 17 BATISTA, Rogerio POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
44º 5 GARCIA, Oscar ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
45º 3 PELANEK, Lubos CZE RELAX-GAM mt.
46º 74 CASTILLO, Pedro L. ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
47º 78 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
48º 66 MARTIN, David ESP BARBOT-HALCON mt.
49º 26 RUIZ, José ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
50º 36 CARVALHO, Vitor B. POR VITORIA ASC mt.
51º 47 DOS SANTOS, Virgilio POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
52º 152 TRONCOSO, Ramon ESP IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
53º 88 PINHEIRO, Luis POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
54º 62 PINHO, Carlos M. POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
55º 22 CABELLO, Francisco ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
56º 97 OSELLA, Marco ITA T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
57º 93 FERRARA, Raffaele ITA T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
58º 92 KVACHUK, Oleksandr UKR T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
59º 95 MAGALLANES, Juan MEX T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
60º 38 SOUSA, José M. POR VITORIA ASC mt.
61º 85 SOUSA, Rui POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
62º 105 SIMAO, Nelio POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
63º 77 TAULER, Antonio ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
64º 48 SOUSA, Celio POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
65º 102 VITORINO, Nelson POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
66º 147 SOUSA, Fernando POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
67º 143 MARTINS, Lizuarte POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
68º 68 SÁ, Rui POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
69º 18 PETROV, Daniel BUL MAIA MILANEZA mt.
70º 14 AMORIM, Antonio POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
71º 67 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP BARBOT-HALCON mt.
72º 63 RODRIGUES, Vitor POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
73º 53 PALOMARES, Adrian ESP KAIKU mt.
74º 156 PINTO, Cesar POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
75º 37 VIEIRA, Hermano J. POR VITORIA ASC mt.
76º 7 KUDASHEV, Denis RUS RELAX-GAM mt.
77º 8 CASTILLO, Jose M. ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
78º 1 ALMAGRO, José ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
79º 58 RUIZ, Javier ESP KAIKU mt.
80º 23 VAZQUEZ, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
81º 84 GRAU, Jordi ESP L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
82º 52 BERASATEGUI, Antonio ESP KAIKU mt.
83º 57 GILMARTIN, Ivan ESP KAIKU mt.
84º 153 HERMIDA, Pedro ESP IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
85º 123 VITOR, Hugo POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
86º 6 TERCIADO, Francisco J. ESP RELAX-GAM mt.
87º 137 NOGALEDO, Jorge ESP PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
88º 155 DA COSTA, Jorge POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
89º 107 SILVA, Luis F. POR DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
90º 94 KLYUEV, Konstantin RUS T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
91º 136 CORREIA, Marcio POR PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
92º 132 BARBOSA, Bruno POR PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
93º 25 ORTEGA, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
94º 157 ANÄO, Edgar POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR mt.
95º 122 MIRANDA, Helder POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
96º 16 AZEVEDO, Afonso POR MAIA MILANEZA mt.
97º 135 OLIVEIRA, Alexander POR PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
98º 133 BARNABE, Pedro POR PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
99º 55 AZANZA, Jorge ESP KAIKU mt.
100º 146 PEREIRA, Helder POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
101º 115 FACCI, Mauro ITA BARLOWORLD mt.
102º 117 PERRY, James L. RSA BARLOWORLD mt.
103º 125 SARREIRA, Luis M. POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
104º 116 SOUTHAM, Tom GBR BARLOWORLD mt.
105º 91 JANIACZYK, Blazej POL T.ANDRONI G.-3C C. mt.
106º 81 BARBOSA, Candido POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER mt.
107º 61 MOLLER, Claus M. DEN BARBOT-HALCON mt.
108º 65 PINTO, Rui F. POR BARBOT-HALCON mt.
109º 148 VITAL, Andre POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C mt.
110º 46 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
111º 43 MACHADO, Tiago POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
112º 108 PETROV, Daniel BUL DUJA-TAVIRA mt.
113º 42 DAY, Ben AUS CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST mt.
114º 73 DOMINGUEZ, Sergio ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
115º 138 GARCIA, Francisco ESP PAREDES ROTA DOS MOV mt.
116º 75 MARTINEZ, Pedro ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
117º 76 ARTETXE, Mikel ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT mt.
118º 21 ALONSO, Agustin ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA mt.
119º 127 ISIDORO, Micael POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
120º 113 DEGANO, Enrico ITA BARLOWORLD mt.
121º 128 LAVARINHAS, Rui POR RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA mt.
GERAL MONTANHA
1º 78 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT 3 P.
2º 64 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR BARBOT-HALCON 2 P.
3º 71 GUERRERO, Alberto ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT 1 P.
GERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 78 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP 3 MOLINOS RESORT 5 P.
2º 23 VAZQUEZ, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA 3 P.
3º 121 ZINTCHENKO, Andrei RUS RIBERALVES-ALCOBACA 3 P.
4º 27 GUTIERREZ, David ESP ANDALUCIA-PAUL VERSA 1 P.
GERAL JUVENTUDES
1º 87 CARDOSO, Filipe POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER
2º 15 LIMA, Bruno POR MAIA MILANEZA
3º 35 MARTINS, Jose M. POR VITORIA ASC
4º 41 CARDOSO, Manuel A. POR CARVALHELHOS-BOAVIST
5º 145 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR MADEINOX-BRIC-A.R. C
GERAL PORTUGUESES
1º 64 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR BARBOT-HALCON
2º 158 QUITERIO, César POR IMOHOLDING-LOULÉ JAR
3º 87 CARDOSO, Filipe POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER
4º 86 LOPES, Pedro POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER
5º 82 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR L.A. ALUMINIOS-LIBER