Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2009
Ronde van Catalonië

Spanje


Van :
18-05-2009
tot :
24-05-2009
Website


 Bevoegdheden


Startlijst

AG2R La Mondiale Astana

1 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) 11 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa)
2 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) 12 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz)
3 Cyril Dessel (Fra) 13 Jesus Hernandez (Spa)
4 Hubert Dupont (Fra) 14 Roman Kireyev (Kaz)
5 John Gadret (Fra) 15 Benjamin Noval (Spa)
6 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) 16 Sergio Paulinho (Por)
7 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) 17 Sergey Renev (Kaz)
8 Nicolas Roche (Irl) 18 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu)

BBox Bouygues Telecom Caisse d'Epargne

21 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) 31 Alejandro Valverde (Spa)
22 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) 32 Oscar Pereiro (Spa)
23 William Bonnet (Fra) 33 Alberto Losada (Spa)
24 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) 34 Imanol Erviti (Spa)
25 Vincent Jerome (Fra) 35 Marlon Perez (Col)
26 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) 36 Rigoberto Uran (Col)
27 Yury Trofimov (Rus) 37 José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa)
28 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) 38 Xabier Zandio (Spa)

Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne Team Columbia - Highroad

41 Stéphane Auge (Fra) 51 Michael Albasini (Swi)
42 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) 52 Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
43 Leonardo Duque (Col) 53 Adam Hansen (Aus)
44 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) 54 Greg Henderson (NZl)
45 Sébastien Minard (Fra) 55 Kim Kirchen (Lux)
46 Amaël Moinard (Fra) 56 Craig Lewis (USA)
47 Christophe Kern (Fra) 57 Frantisek Rabon (Cze)
48 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) 58 Vicente Reynes (Spa)

Euskaltel - Euskadi Française Des Jeux

61 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) 71 Sandy Casar (Fra)
62 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) 72 Jerome Coppel (Fra)
63 Igor Anton (Spa) 73 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra)
64 Aitor Hernandez (Spa) 74 Anthony Geslin (Fra)
65 Amets Txurruka (Spa) 75 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)
66 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) 76 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra)
67 Inigo Landaluze (Spa) 77 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra)
68 Ivan Velasco (Spa) 78 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin)

Fuji-Servetto Garmin - Slipstream

81 Josep Jufre (Spa) 91 Steven Cozza (USA)
82 Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) 92 Timothy Duggan (USA)
83 David De La Fuente (Spa) 93
84 Arkaitz Duran (Spa) 94 Trent Lowe (Aus)
85 Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) 95 Martijn Maaskant (Ned)
86 Benat Intxausti (Spa) 96 Daniel Martin (Irl)
88 Hilton Clarke (Aus) 97 Christian Meier (Can)
89 Cameron Wurf (Aus) 98 Svein Tuft (Can)

Team Katusha Lampre - N.G.C.

101 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) 111 Angelo Furlan (Ita)
102 112 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr)
103 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) 113 Marcin Sapa (Pol)
104 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) 114 Marco Bandiera (Ita)
105 Ivan Rovny (Rus) 115 Francesco Tomei (Ita)
106 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) 116 Simone Ponzi (Ita)
107 Alexei Markov (Rus) 117 Massimiliano Mori (Ita)
108 118 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr)

Liquigas Team Milram

121 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) 131 Markus Eichler (Ger)
122 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) 132 Gerald Ciolek (Ger)
123 Enrico Franzoi (Ita) 133 Servais Knaven (Ned)
124 Daniel Oss (Ita) 134 Christian Kux (Ger)
125 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) 135 Dominik Roels (Ger)
126 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) 136 Niki Terpstra (Ned)
127 Brian Vandborg (Den) 137 Martin Velits (Svk)
128 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) 138 Paul Voss (Ger)

Quick Step Rabobank

141 Carlos Barredo (Spa) 151 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa)
142 Hubert Schwab (Swi) 153 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned)
143 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) 154 Koos Moerenhout (Ned)
144 Dominique Cornu (Bel) 155 Joost Posthuma (Ned)
145 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) 156 Kai Reus (Ned)
146 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) 157 Paul Martens (Ger)
147 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel)
148 Marco Velo (Ita)

Team Saxo Bank Silence-Lotto

161 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) 171 Mario Aerts (Bel)
162 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) 172 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel)
163 Karsten Kroon (Ned) 173 Thomas Dekker (Ned)
164 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) 174 Sebastian Lang (Ger)
165 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) 175 Roy Sentjens (Bel)
166 Matti Breschel (Den) 176 Johan Van Summeren (Bel)
167 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) 177 Michiel Elijzen (Ned)

Andalucia Cajasur Contentpolis-Ampo

181 Xavier Tondo (Spa) 191 Javier Benitez (Spa)
182 Javier Moreno (Spa) 192 Manuel Vazquez (Spa)
183 Manuel Calvente (Spa) 193 Julian Sanchez (Spa)
184 Jesus Rosendo (Spa) 194 Aitor Perez (Spa)
185 Javier Ramirez (Spa) 195 Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios (Spa)
186 José Antonio Lopez Gil (Spa) 196 Rafael Serrano (Spa)
187 Francisco Jose Martinez (Spa) 197 Adrian Palomares (Spa)
188 Jose Ruiz (Spa) 198 José Herrada (Spa)

Cervelo Test Team

201 Xavier Florencio (Spa)
202 Inigo Cuesta (Spa)
203 Thor Hushovd (Nor)
204 Brett Lancaster (Aus)
205 Gabriel Rasch (Nor)
206 José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa)
207 Hayden Roulston (NZl)
208 Marcel Wyss (Swi)


Fotoalbum


  Afbeelding toevoegen