1 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 12:52.50 25
2 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +4.00 20
3 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +13.00 18
4 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +19.00 16
5 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +20.00 14
6 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 +22.00 12
7 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 39 +25.00 10
8 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 30 +26.00 8
9 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +27.00 6
10 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 +27.00 4
11 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +28.00
12 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +28.00
13 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 +29.00
14 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +31.00
15 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +31.00
16 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 +31.00
17 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 +36.00
18 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 +36.00
19 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 +39.00
20 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 +41.00
21 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +42.00
22 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 +44.00
23 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +45.00
24 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 +46.00
25 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 21 +46.00
26 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +46.00
27 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 +48.00
28 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 +49.00
29 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +49.00
30 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +51.00
31 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 +51.00
32 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 +52.00
33 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 +55.00
34 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +56.00
35 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 +56.00
36 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 19 +57.00
37 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 +58.00
38 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 +58.00
39 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 +59.00
40 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +1:00.00
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 93 items
41 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +1:01.00
42 PITEL Edwige
FRA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 52 +1:05.00
43 COPPONI Clara
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 +1:05.00
44 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 +1:07.00
45 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 +1:08.00
46 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 +1:09.00
47 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 +1:12.00
48 RATTO Rossella
ITA
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 26 +1:12.00
49 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 +1:13.00
50 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +1:13.00
51 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 +1:15.00
52 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +1:16.00
52 PLIASKINA Anastasiia
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 +1:16.00
54 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 +1:17.00
55 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +1:18.00
56 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 +1:19.00
56 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +1:19.00
58 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +1:19.00
59 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 25 +1:20.00
60 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 +1:20.00
61 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 +1:21.00
62 LAIZANE Lija
LAT
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 +1:29.00
63 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +1:29.00
64 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 +1:31.00
65 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 +1:34.00
66 D`HOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +1:35.00
67 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 +1:39.00
68 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 +1:43.00
69 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 27 +1:43.00
70 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 +1:47.00
71 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 +1:47.00
72 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 35 +1:50.00
73 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 19 +1:53.00
74 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +1:54.00
75 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 +1:55.00
76 BAIDAK Anna
RUS
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 19 +2:00.00
77 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +2:00.00
78 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +2:01.00
79 BULLERI Alessia
ITA
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 +2:02.00
80 MORENO ROCA Alexandra
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 +2:04.00
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 93 items
81 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 +2:08.00
82 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 +2:15.00
83 GARNER Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 25 +2:17.00
84 KIELLAND BJERK Thale Sofie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 +2:25.00
85 FELDMANN Pernille Larsen
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 +2:37.00
86 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 22 +2:41.00
87 PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie
SUI
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 +2:43.00
88 FASOI Varvara
GRE
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 28 +2:44.00
89 ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
ESP
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 24 +2:44.00
90 MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 28 +2:45.00
91 GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 20 +2:47.00
92 ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 +3:39.00
DOLAN Lauren
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 DNF