1 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 2:33:06 200
2 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +10 150
3 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +28 125
4 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 +35 100
5 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 30 +36 85
6 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +36 70
7 PLICHTA Anna
POL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +37 60
8 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +38 50
9 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +39 40
10 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 +41 35
11 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 39 +42 30
12 HEINE Vita
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 +44 25
13 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +45 20
14 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +48 15
15 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 +48 10
16 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 +53 5
17 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 +53 5
18 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 +58 5
19 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +59 5
20 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +1:02 5
21 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 21 +1:03 5
22 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 +1:06 5
23 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +1:08 5
24 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 +1:09 5
25 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 +1:10 5
26 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +1:13 5
27 PINTAR Urska
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 +1:13 5
28 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 +1:15 5
29 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 +1:16 5
30 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +1:17 5
31 PITEL Edwige
FRA
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 52 +1:28 3
32 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 +1:29 3
33 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 +1:30 3
34 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 +1:34 3
35 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +1:35 3
36 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +1:36 3
37 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +1:36 3
38 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +1:36 3
39 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 25 +1:37 3
40 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 +1:37 3
1
2
1 - 40 of 66 items
41 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 +1:38
42 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 +1:43
43 D`HOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +1:52
44 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 +2:10
45 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 +2:12
46 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +2:28
47 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 35 +2:40
48 MARTIN MARTIN Sara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +3:01
49 BAIDAK Anna
RUS
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 19 +3:54
50 COPPONI Clara
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 +4:26
51 VIECELI Lara
ITA
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 +4:28
52 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 +5:17
53 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 +5:43
54 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 22 +6:24
55 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +6:59
56 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 +7:30
57 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 +7:33
58 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 +7:42
59 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +7:43
60 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 +7:59
61 LAIZANE Lija
LAT
ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM 26 +8:13
62 PERIZZOLO POINTET Virginie
SUI
COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 +8:32
63 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 +8:59
64 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 +9:14
65 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 +9:22
66 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 21 +9:43