1
CANT Sanne
TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
BEL19901008
DEPROF
37´56"
2
HARRIS Nikki
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
GBR19861230
DE
38´08"
+0´12"
3
COMPTON Katherine
USA
USA19781203
DE
38´38"
+0´42"
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
MRM AVALON
CZE19830420
DE
38´56"
+1´00"
5
DE BOER Sophie
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
NED19901212
DE
39´14"
+1´18"
6
WYMAN Helen
GREAT-BRITAIN
GBR19810304
DE
39´55"
+1´59"
7
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
40´08"
+2´12"
8
SELS Loes
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850725
DE
40´14"
+2´18"
9
LECHNER Eva
ITALY
ITA19850701
DE
40´43"
+2´47"
10
MAJERUS Christine
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
LUX19870225
DE
40´44"
+2´48"
11
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
NED19881027
DE
41´00"
+3´04"
12
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
AA-DRINK/B.R.I.S. CYCLING TEAM
NED19940928
DE
41´01"
+3´05"
13
VERDONSCHOT Laura
KDL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DE
41´18"
+3´22"
14
NOBLE Elien
USA
USA19951203
DE
41´30"
+3´34"
15
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI
ITA19941119
DE
41´33"
+3´37"
16
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900507
DE
41´50"
+3´54"
17
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE19930813
DE
41´54"
+3´58"
18
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19910423
DE
42´01"
+4´05"
19
LAMBRACHT Jessica
GERMANY
GER19950701
DE
42´14"
+4´18"
20
PAYTON Hannah
TEAM KINESIS
GBR19940323
DE
42´25"
+4´29"
21
HENZELIN Lise-marie
SUISSE
SUI19911108
DE
42´45"
+4´49"
22
NUNO PALACIO Aida
LOINTEK TEAM
ESP19831124
DE
42´52"
+4´56"
23
OOSTERMAN Esmee
LDT GUERCIOTTI SEELE ITALIA
NED19961008
DE
43´04"
+5´08"
24
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
UCI WT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT
NED19760728
DE
43´26"
+5´30"
25
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19960827
DE
43´29"
+5´33"
26
WHITE Emma
USA
USA19970823
DE
44´06"
+6´10"
27
MELLOR Amira
PAUL MILNES CYCLES YORKSHIRE
GBR19971022
DE
44´21"
+6´25"
28
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
JOS FERON LADY FORCE
DEN19880118
DE
44´31"
+6´35"
29
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NETHERLANDS
NED19990812
DE
44´35"
+6´39"
30
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUISSE
SUI19980111
DE
44´42"
+6´46"
31
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
44´46"
+6´50"
32
PAUL Stefanie
GERMANY
GER19850610
DE
45´25"
+7´29"
33
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SUEDE
SWE19740130
DE
45´46"
+7´50"
34
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
USA19860614
DE
45´47"
+7´51"
35
CRUMPTON Bethany
GREAT- BRITAIN
GBR19940610
DE
45´49"
+7´53"
36
THIJS Katrien
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19850203
DE
45´54"
+7´58"
37
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
SPAIN
ESP19830330
DE
1 r
38
VALENTINI Elena
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
ITA19920330
DE
1 r
39
VARDAROS Christine
USA
USA19690719
DE
1 r
40
GODART Suzie
CCI DIFFERDANGE
LUX19620720
DE
2 r
DNF
CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie
FRANCE
FRA19830702
DE
DNF
KASTELIJN Yara
LDT GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA NL
NED19970809
DE Sluiten